Seneste resultat

GIF Sundsvall Cup 2020 begynder
Slut
17/1
18/1
19/1

Finals

  Kampnr Tid Hal Række Runde Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold    
19010515 sø 19/01 15:35 sø 19/01 NetOnNet P13 Slutspel Final Ersmarks IK 1 - 4 Kungsnäs FC    
19010617 sø 19/01 15:35 sø 19/01 Cafébar P14 Slutspel Final Kubikenborgs IF 1 0 - 3 GIF Sundsvall    
19010116 sø 19/01 15:35 sø 19/01 Scandic Nord P15 Slutspel Final IFK Umeå 0 - 1 KB65 FF p05    
  Kampnr Tid Hal Række Runde Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold    
19010616 sø 19/01 15:05 sø 19/01 Cafébar P11 Grp A GIF Sundsvall Vit Finished Alpha FC    
19010115 sø 19/01 14:55 sø 19/01 Scandic Nord P12 Grp A Kubikenborgs IF Finished FC Djursholm    
19010514 sø 19/01 14:45 sø 19/01 NetOnNet P12 Grp A GIF Sundsvall Blå Finished Sundsvall FF SFF Lag 2    
19010615 sø 19/01 14:35 sø 19/01 Cafébar P10 Grp A Kungsnäs FC Svart Finished Sundsvalls FF 1 Blå    
19010114 sø 19/01 14:25 sø 19/01 Scandic Nord P11 Grp A Kubikenborgs IF Gul/Svart Finished FC Djursholm VIT    
19010513 sø 19/01 14:10 sø 19/01 NetOnNet P10 Grp A FC Djursholm RÖD Finished Kungsnäs FC Vit    
19010614 sø 19/01 14:00 sø 19/01 Cafébar P12 Grp A FC Djursholm Finished Sundsvall FF SFF Lag 1    
19010113 sø 19/01 13:55 sø 19/01 Scandic Nord P11 Grp A Danderyds SK Blå Finished Kubikenborgs IF Gul    
19010512 sø 19/01 13:40 sø 19/01 NetOnNet P10 Grp A Kungsnäs FC Svart Finished Alpha FC    
19010613 sø 19/01 13:30 sø 19/01 Cafébar P11 Grp A GIF Sundsvall Vit Finished Hammarby IF    
19010112 sø 19/01 13:20 sø 19/01 Scandic Nord P13 Slutspel Semifinal Ersmarks IK 1 - 0 Ifk östersund    
19010511 sø 19/01 13:05 sø 19/01 NetOnNet P13 Slutspel Semifinal Kungsnäs FC 3 - 0 GIF Sundsvall    
19010612 sø 19/01 13:00 sø 19/01 Cafébar P11 Grp A AIK P-09 Orange X Finished Alpha FC    
19010111 sø 19/01 12:50 sø 19/01 Scandic Nord P12 Grp A IFK Gnarp Finished Stuvsta IF    
19010510 sø 19/01 12:30 sø 19/01 NetOnNet P11 Grp A Kubikenborgs IF Gul/Svart Finished AIK P-09 Orange Y    
19010611 sø 19/01 12:30 sø 19/01 Cafébar P12 Grp A GIF Sundsvall Vit Finished Selånger FK    
19010110 sø 19/01 12:20 sø 19/01 Scandic Nord P10 Grp A Sundsvalls FF 2 Röd Finished Stuvsta IF    
19010509 sø 19/01 12:00 sø 19/01 NetOnNet P10 Grp A Alpha FC Finished GIF Sundsvall Blå    
19010610 sø 19/01 12:00 sø 19/01 Cafébar P12 Grp A Kubikenborgs IF Finished Stuvsta IF P08:3    
19010109 sø 19/01 11:45 sø 19/01 Scandic Nord P11 Grp A Kubikenborgs IF Gul Finished FC Djursholm VIT    
19010508 sø 19/01 11:25 sø 19/01 NetOnNet P14 Slutspel Semifinal Kubikenborgs IF 1 5 - 1 Söråker FF    
19010609 sø 19/01 11:25 sø 19/01 Cafébar P14 Slutspel Semifinal Umedalens IF 2 - 3 GIF Sundsvall    
19010108 sø 19/01 10:50 sø 19/01 Scandic Nord P11 Grp A Danderyd SK Vit Finished AIK P-09 Orange Y    
19010507 sø 19/01 10:50 sø 19/01 NetOnNet P15 Slutspel Semifinal KB65 FF p05 2 - 1 P Ope IF    
19010608 sø 19/01 10:50 sø 19/01 Cafébar P15 Slutspel Semifinal IFK Umeå 2 - 0 Svartviks IF    
19010107 sø 19/01 10:20 sø 19/01 Scandic Nord P11 Grp A AIK P-09 Orange X Finished Danderyds SK Blå    
19010506 sø 19/01 10:20 sø 19/01 NetOnNet P12 Grp A GIF Sundsvall Blå Finished Sörskogens IF 2    
19010607 sø 19/01 10:20 sø 19/01 Cafébar P12 Grp A Selånger FK Finished Bergnäsets AIK    
19010106 sø 19/01 09:50 sø 19/01 Scandic Nord P10 Grp A Stuvsta IF Finished Sundsvalls FF 1 Blå    
19010505 sø 19/01 09:50 sø 19/01 NetOnNet P11 Grp A Danderyd SK Vit Finished GIF Sundsvall Vit    
Scandic SCA Etage Suez Strike Club Clarion Collection Grand First Hotel Strand bakgården CaféBar netonnet