Latest results

GIF Sundsvall Cup 2020 begins
End
17/1
18/1
19/1

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
19010515 Sun 19/01 15:35 Sun 19/01 NetOnNet P13 Slutspel Final Ersmarks IK 1 - 4 Kungsnäs FC    
19010617 Sun 19/01 15:35 Sun 19/01 Cafébar P14 Slutspel Final Kubikenborgs IF 1 0 - 3 GIF Sundsvall    
19010116 Sun 19/01 15:35 Sun 19/01 Scandic Nord P15 Slutspel Final IFK Umeå 0 - 1 KB65 FF p05    
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
19010616 Sun 19/01 15:05 Sun 19/01 Cafébar P11 Grp A GIF Sundsvall Vit Finished Alpha FC    
19010115 Sun 19/01 14:55 Sun 19/01 Scandic Nord P12 Grp A Kubikenborgs IF Finished FC Djursholm    
19010514 Sun 19/01 14:45 Sun 19/01 NetOnNet P12 Grp A GIF Sundsvall Blå Finished Sundsvall FF SFF Lag 2    
19010615 Sun 19/01 14:35 Sun 19/01 Cafébar P10 Grp A Kungsnäs FC Svart Finished Sundsvalls FF 1 Blå    
19010114 Sun 19/01 14:25 Sun 19/01 Scandic Nord P11 Grp A Kubikenborgs IF Gul/Svart Finished FC Djursholm VIT    
19010513 Sun 19/01 14:10 Sun 19/01 NetOnNet P10 Grp A FC Djursholm RÖD Finished Kungsnäs FC Vit    
19010614 Sun 19/01 14:00 Sun 19/01 Cafébar P12 Grp A FC Djursholm Finished Sundsvall FF SFF Lag 1    
19010113 Sun 19/01 13:55 Sun 19/01 Scandic Nord P11 Grp A Danderyds SK Blå Finished Kubikenborgs IF Gul    
19010512 Sun 19/01 13:40 Sun 19/01 NetOnNet P10 Grp A Kungsnäs FC Svart Finished Alpha FC    
19010613 Sun 19/01 13:30 Sun 19/01 Cafébar P11 Grp A GIF Sundsvall Vit Finished Hammarby IF    
19010112 Sun 19/01 13:20 Sun 19/01 Scandic Nord P13 Slutspel Semi final Ersmarks IK 1 - 0 Ifk östersund    
19010511 Sun 19/01 13:05 Sun 19/01 NetOnNet P13 Slutspel Semi final Kungsnäs FC 3 - 0 GIF Sundsvall    
19010612 Sun 19/01 13:00 Sun 19/01 Cafébar P11 Grp A AIK P-09 Orange X Finished Alpha FC    
19010111 Sun 19/01 12:50 Sun 19/01 Scandic Nord P12 Grp A IFK Gnarp Finished Stuvsta IF    
19010510 Sun 19/01 12:30 Sun 19/01 NetOnNet P11 Grp A Kubikenborgs IF Gul/Svart Finished AIK P-09 Orange Y    
19010611 Sun 19/01 12:30 Sun 19/01 Cafébar P12 Grp A GIF Sundsvall Vit Finished Selånger FK    
19010110 Sun 19/01 12:20 Sun 19/01 Scandic Nord P10 Grp A Sundsvalls FF 2 Röd Finished Stuvsta IF    
19010509 Sun 19/01 12:00 Sun 19/01 NetOnNet P10 Grp A Alpha FC Finished GIF Sundsvall Blå    
19010610 Sun 19/01 12:00 Sun 19/01 Cafébar P12 Grp A Kubikenborgs IF Finished Stuvsta IF P08:3    
19010109 Sun 19/01 11:45 Sun 19/01 Scandic Nord P11 Grp A Kubikenborgs IF Gul Finished FC Djursholm VIT    
19010508 Sun 19/01 11:25 Sun 19/01 NetOnNet P14 Slutspel Semi final Kubikenborgs IF 1 5 - 1 Söråker FF    
19010609 Sun 19/01 11:25 Sun 19/01 Cafébar P14 Slutspel Semi final Umedalens IF 2 - 3 GIF Sundsvall    
19010108 Sun 19/01 10:50 Sun 19/01 Scandic Nord P11 Grp A Danderyd SK Vit Finished AIK P-09 Orange Y    
19010507 Sun 19/01 10:50 Sun 19/01 NetOnNet P15 Slutspel Semi final KB65 FF p05 2 - 1 P Ope IF    
19010608 Sun 19/01 10:50 Sun 19/01 Cafébar P15 Slutspel Semi final IFK Umeå 2 - 0 Svartviks IF    
19010107 Sun 19/01 10:20 Sun 19/01 Scandic Nord P11 Grp A AIK P-09 Orange X Finished Danderyds SK Blå    
19010506 Sun 19/01 10:20 Sun 19/01 NetOnNet P12 Grp A GIF Sundsvall Blå Finished Sörskogens IF 2    
19010607 Sun 19/01 10:20 Sun 19/01 Cafébar P12 Grp A Selånger FK Finished Bergnäsets AIK    
19010106 Sun 19/01 09:50 Sun 19/01 Scandic Nord P10 Grp A Stuvsta IF Finished Sundsvalls FF 1 Blå    
19010505 Sun 19/01 09:50 Sun 19/01 NetOnNet P11 Grp A Danderyd SK Vit Finished GIF Sundsvall Vit    
Scandic SCA Etage Suez Strike Club Clarion Collection Grand First Hotel Strand bakgården CaféBar netonnet