Pojkar 12 (född 2008)

Alle lagene i P12



Kamper

  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag    
17010100 fr 17/01 14:30 fr 17/01 Scandic Nord P12 Plj A IFK Gnarp Ferdig GIF Sundsvall Blå    
17010600 fr 17/01 14:30 fr 17/01 Cafébar P12 Plj A Sundsvall FF SFF Lag 1 Ferdig GIF Sundsvall Vit    
17010101 fr 17/01 15:00 fr 17/01 Scandic Nord P12 Plj A Sörskogens IF 2 Ferdig Kubikenborgs IF    
17010103 fr 17/01 16:00 fr 17/01 Scandic Nord P12 Plj A Stuvsta IF Ferdig Selånger FK    
17010503 fr 17/01 16:30 fr 17/01 NetOnNet P12 Plj A FC Djursholm Ferdig Stuvsta IF P08:3    
17010504 fr 17/01 17:00 fr 17/01 NetOnNet P12 Plj A Bergnäsets AIK Ferdig Sundsvall FF SFF Lag 2    
17010106 fr 17/01 17:30 fr 17/01 Scandic Nord P12 Plj A Kubikenborgs IF Ferdig GIF Sundsvall Vit    
17010109 fr 17/01 19:00 fr 17/01 Scandic Nord P12 Plj A Sundsvall FF SFF Lag 2 Ferdig Stuvsta IF P08:3    
17010508 fr 17/01 19:00 fr 17/01 NetOnNet P12 Plj A Sörskogens IF 1 Ferdig Stuvsta IF    
17010110 fr 17/01 19:30 fr 17/01 Scandic Nord P12 Plj A FC Djursholm Ferdig GIF Sundsvall Blå    
17010611 fr 17/01 20:00 fr 17/01 Cafébar P12 Plj A Sundsvall FF SFF Lag 1 Ferdig IFK Gnarp    
17010613 fr 17/01 21:00 fr 17/01 Cafébar P12 Plj A Bergnäsets AIK Ferdig Sörskogens IF 2    
17010513 fr 17/01 21:30 fr 17/01 NetOnNet P12 Plj A Selånger FK Ferdig Sörskogens IF 1    
18010500 lø 18/01 07:30 lø 18/01 NetOnNet P12 Plj A GIF Sundsvall Blå Ferdig Stuvsta IF P08:3    
18010108 lø 18/01 11:30 lø 18/01 Scandic Nord P12 Plj A GIF Sundsvall Vit Ferdig IFK Gnarp    
18010509 lø 18/01 12:05 lø 18/01 NetOnNet P12 Plj A Sörskogens IF 2 Ferdig FC Djursholm    
18010610 lø 18/01 12:30 lø 18/01 Cafébar P12 Plj A IFK Gnarp Ferdig Bergnäsets AIK    
18010510 lø 18/01 12:35 lø 18/01 NetOnNet P12 Plj A Sundsvall FF SFF Lag 2 Ferdig Sörskogens IF 1    
18010612 lø 18/01 13:30 lø 18/01 Cafébar P12 Plj A Selånger FK Ferdig FC Djursholm    
18010114 lø 18/01 14:30 lø 18/01 Scandic Nord P12 Plj A Stuvsta IF P08:3 Ferdig Sörskogens IF 1    
18010616 lø 18/01 15:30 lø 18/01 Cafébar P12 Plj A Sundsvall FF SFF Lag 2 Ferdig Stuvsta IF    
18010118 lø 18/01 16:50 lø 18/01 Scandic Nord P12 Plj A Bergnäsets AIK Ferdig GIF Sundsvall Blå    
18010621 lø 18/01 18:00 lø 18/01 Cafébar P12 Plj A Sörskogens IF 2 Ferdig Sundsvall FF SFF Lag 1    
18010623 lø 18/01 19:00 lø 18/01 Cafébar P12 Plj A Sundsvall FF SFF Lag 2 Ferdig Kubikenborgs IF    
18010123 lø 18/01 19:30 lø 18/01 Scandic Nord P12 Plj A Stuvsta IF Ferdig GIF Sundsvall Vit    
18010523 lø 18/01 19:30 lø 18/01 NetOnNet P12 Plj A IFK Gnarp Ferdig Sörskogens IF 2    
18010624 lø 18/01 19:30 lø 18/01 Cafébar P12 Plj A Selånger FK Ferdig Sundsvall FF SFF Lag 1    
19010101 sø 19/01 07:05 sø 19/01 Scandic Nord P12 Plj A Sörskogens IF 1 Ferdig GIF Sundsvall Vit    
19010601 sø 19/01 07:05 sø 19/01 Cafébar P12 Plj A Sundsvall FF SFF Lag 1 Ferdig Stuvsta IF P08:3    
19010504 sø 19/01 09:20 sø 19/01 NetOnNet P12 Plj A Sörskogens IF 1 Ferdig Kubikenborgs IF    
19010605 sø 19/01 09:20 sø 19/01 Cafébar P12 Plj A Bergnäsets AIK Ferdig Stuvsta IF    
19010506 sø 19/01 10:20 sø 19/01 NetOnNet P12 Plj A GIF Sundsvall Blå Ferdig Sörskogens IF 2    
19010607 sø 19/01 10:20 sø 19/01 Cafébar P12 Plj A Selånger FK Ferdig Bergnäsets AIK    
19010610 sø 19/01 12:00 sø 19/01 Cafébar P12 Plj A Kubikenborgs IF Ferdig Stuvsta IF P08:3    
19010611 sø 19/01 12:30 sø 19/01 Cafébar P12 Plj A GIF Sundsvall Vit Ferdig Selånger FK    
19010111 sø 19/01 12:50 sø 19/01 Scandic Nord P12 Plj A IFK Gnarp Ferdig Stuvsta IF    
19010614 sø 19/01 14:00 sø 19/01 Cafébar P12 Plj A FC Djursholm Ferdig Sundsvall FF SFF Lag 1    
19010514 sø 19/01 14:45 sø 19/01 NetOnNet P12 Plj A GIF Sundsvall Blå Ferdig Sundsvall FF SFF Lag 2    
19010115 sø 19/01 14:55 sø 19/01 Scandic Nord P12 Plj A Kubikenborgs IF Ferdig FC Djursholm    
Scandic SCA Etage Suez Strike Club Clarion Collection Grand First Hotel Strand bakgården CaféBar netonnet