Pojkar 12 (född 2008)

Alla lagen i P12



Kampe

  Kampnr Tid Hal Række Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold    
17010100 fr 17/01 14:30 fr 17/01 Scandic Nord P12 Grp A IFK Gnarp Finished GIF Sundsvall Blå    
17010600 fr 17/01 14:30 fr 17/01 Cafébar P12 Grp A Sundsvall FF SFF Lag 1 Finished GIF Sundsvall Vit    
17010101 fr 17/01 15:00 fr 17/01 Scandic Nord P12 Grp A Sörskogens IF 2 Finished Kubikenborgs IF    
17010103 fr 17/01 16:00 fr 17/01 Scandic Nord P12 Grp A Stuvsta IF Finished Selånger FK    
17010503 fr 17/01 16:30 fr 17/01 NetOnNet P12 Grp A FC Djursholm Finished Stuvsta IF P08:3    
17010504 fr 17/01 17:00 fr 17/01 NetOnNet P12 Grp A Bergnäsets AIK Finished Sundsvall FF SFF Lag 2    
17010106 fr 17/01 17:30 fr 17/01 Scandic Nord P12 Grp A Kubikenborgs IF Finished GIF Sundsvall Vit    
17010109 fr 17/01 19:00 fr 17/01 Scandic Nord P12 Grp A Sundsvall FF SFF Lag 2 Finished Stuvsta IF P08:3    
17010508 fr 17/01 19:00 fr 17/01 NetOnNet P12 Grp A Sörskogens IF 1 Finished Stuvsta IF    
17010110 fr 17/01 19:30 fr 17/01 Scandic Nord P12 Grp A FC Djursholm Finished GIF Sundsvall Blå    
17010611 fr 17/01 20:00 fr 17/01 Cafébar P12 Grp A Sundsvall FF SFF Lag 1 Finished IFK Gnarp    
17010613 fr 17/01 21:00 fr 17/01 Cafébar P12 Grp A Bergnäsets AIK Finished Sörskogens IF 2    
17010513 fr 17/01 21:30 fr 17/01 NetOnNet P12 Grp A Selånger FK Finished Sörskogens IF 1    
18010500 lø 18/01 07:30 lø 18/01 NetOnNet P12 Grp A GIF Sundsvall Blå Finished Stuvsta IF P08:3    
18010108 lø 18/01 11:30 lø 18/01 Scandic Nord P12 Grp A GIF Sundsvall Vit Finished IFK Gnarp    
18010509 lø 18/01 12:05 lø 18/01 NetOnNet P12 Grp A Sörskogens IF 2 Finished FC Djursholm    
18010610 lø 18/01 12:30 lø 18/01 Cafébar P12 Grp A IFK Gnarp Finished Bergnäsets AIK    
18010510 lø 18/01 12:35 lø 18/01 NetOnNet P12 Grp A Sundsvall FF SFF Lag 2 Finished Sörskogens IF 1    
18010612 lø 18/01 13:30 lø 18/01 Cafébar P12 Grp A Selånger FK Finished FC Djursholm    
18010114 lø 18/01 14:30 lø 18/01 Scandic Nord P12 Grp A Stuvsta IF P08:3 Finished Sörskogens IF 1    
18010616 lø 18/01 15:30 lø 18/01 Cafébar P12 Grp A Sundsvall FF SFF Lag 2 Finished Stuvsta IF    
18010118 lø 18/01 16:50 lø 18/01 Scandic Nord P12 Grp A Bergnäsets AIK Finished GIF Sundsvall Blå    
18010621 lø 18/01 18:00 lø 18/01 Cafébar P12 Grp A Sörskogens IF 2 Finished Sundsvall FF SFF Lag 1    
18010623 lø 18/01 19:00 lø 18/01 Cafébar P12 Grp A Sundsvall FF SFF Lag 2 Finished Kubikenborgs IF    
18010123 lø 18/01 19:30 lø 18/01 Scandic Nord P12 Grp A Stuvsta IF Finished GIF Sundsvall Vit    
18010523 lø 18/01 19:30 lø 18/01 NetOnNet P12 Grp A IFK Gnarp Finished Sörskogens IF 2    
18010624 lø 18/01 19:30 lø 18/01 Cafébar P12 Grp A Selånger FK Finished Sundsvall FF SFF Lag 1    
19010101 sø 19/01 07:05 sø 19/01 Scandic Nord P12 Grp A Sörskogens IF 1 Finished GIF Sundsvall Vit    
19010601 sø 19/01 07:05 sø 19/01 Cafébar P12 Grp A Sundsvall FF SFF Lag 1 Finished Stuvsta IF P08:3    
19010504 sø 19/01 09:20 sø 19/01 NetOnNet P12 Grp A Sörskogens IF 1 Finished Kubikenborgs IF    
19010605 sø 19/01 09:20 sø 19/01 Cafébar P12 Grp A Bergnäsets AIK Finished Stuvsta IF    
19010506 sø 19/01 10:20 sø 19/01 NetOnNet P12 Grp A GIF Sundsvall Blå Finished Sörskogens IF 2    
19010607 sø 19/01 10:20 sø 19/01 Cafébar P12 Grp A Selånger FK Finished Bergnäsets AIK    
19010610 sø 19/01 12:00 sø 19/01 Cafébar P12 Grp A Kubikenborgs IF Finished Stuvsta IF P08:3    
19010611 sø 19/01 12:30 sø 19/01 Cafébar P12 Grp A GIF Sundsvall Vit Finished Selånger FK    
19010111 sø 19/01 12:50 sø 19/01 Scandic Nord P12 Grp A IFK Gnarp Finished Stuvsta IF    
19010614 sø 19/01 14:00 sø 19/01 Cafébar P12 Grp A FC Djursholm Finished Sundsvall FF SFF Lag 1    
19010514 sø 19/01 14:45 sø 19/01 NetOnNet P12 Grp A GIF Sundsvall Blå Finished Sundsvall FF SFF Lag 2    
19010115 sø 19/01 14:55 sø 19/01 Scandic Nord P12 Grp A Kubikenborgs IF Finished FC Djursholm    
Scandic SCA Etage Suez Strike Club Clarion Collection Grand First Hotel Strand bakgården CaféBar netonnet