Nordichallen

  SpielNr. Zeit Sparte Runde Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts    
18010100 Sa 18/01 07:30 Sa 18/01 P11 Grp A GIF Sundsvall Vit Finished FC Djursholm VIT    
18010101 Sa 18/01 08:00 Sa 18/01 P13 Grp C Alsike IF 0 - 4 Ersmarks IK    
18010102 Sa 18/01 08:30 Sa 18/01 P13 Grp B Höga Kusten Fotboll 0 - 4 TegSödra Umeå IF    
18010103 Sa 18/01 09:00 Sa 18/01 P13 Grp A FC Djursholm 0 - 1 GIF Sundsvall    
18010104 Sa 18/01 09:30 Sa 18/01 P11 Grp A AIK P-09 Orange Y Finished FC Djursholm VIT    
18010105 Sa 18/01 10:00 Sa 18/01 P11 Grp A Alpha FC Finished Danderyds SK Blå    
18010106 Sa 18/01 10:30 Sa 18/01 P15 Grp A Sund IF 0 - 1 Sidsjö-Böle IF    
18010107 Sa 18/01 11:00 Sa 18/01 P11 Grp A AIK P-09 Orange X Finished Danderyd SK Vit    
18010108 Sa 18/01 11:30 Sa 18/01 P12 Grp A GIF Sundsvall Vit Finished IFK Gnarp    
18010109 Sa 18/01 12:00 Sa 18/01 P15 Grp C Selånger FK 1 - 4 GIF Sundsvall P15    
18010110 Sa 18/01 12:30 Sa 18/01 P10 Grp A Kungsnäs FC Svart Finished Sundsvalls FF 2 Röd    
18010111 Sa 18/01 13:00 Sa 18/01 P15 Grp B Teg Södra Umeå IF 3 - 1 Kubikenborgs If    
18010112 Sa 18/01 13:30 Sa 18/01 P11 Grp A Kubikenborgs IF Gul Finished AIK P-09 Orange X    
18010113 Sa 18/01 14:00 Sa 18/01 P10 Grp A Sundsvalls FF 2 Röd Finished Alpha FC    
18010114 Sa 18/01 14:30 Sa 18/01 P12 Grp A Stuvsta IF P08:3 Finished Sörskogens IF 1    
18010115 Sa 18/01 15:00 Sa 18/01 P14 Grp A Söråker FF 2 - 2 Kubikenborgs IF 1    
18010116 Sa 18/01 15:30 Sa 18/01 P14 Grp C Heffnersklubbans BK 0 - 2 Sidsjö-Böle IF    
18010117 Sa 18/01 16:10 Sa 18/01 P11 Grp A Danderyd SK Vit Finished Hammarby IF    
18010118 Sa 18/01 16:50 Sa 18/01 P12 Grp A Bergnäsets AIK Finished GIF Sundsvall Blå    
18010119 Sa 18/01 17:20 Sa 18/01 P14 Grp A Kubikenborgs IF 1 1 - 0 IFK Timrå    
18010120 Sa 18/01 17:50 Sa 18/01 P15 Grp B Teg Södra Umeå IF 2 - 0 Svartviks IF    
18010121 Sa 18/01 18:20 Sa 18/01 P14 Grp C Sidsjö-Böle IF 0 - 3 Umedalens IF    
18010122 Sa 18/01 18:50 Sa 18/01 P11 Grp A Danderyds SK Blå Finished Kubikenborgs IF Gul/Svart    
18010123 Sa 18/01 19:30 Sa 18/01 P12 Grp A Stuvsta IF Finished GIF Sundsvall Vit    
18010124 Sa 18/01 20:10 Sa 18/01 P15 Slutspel 1/8-Finale Sund IF 3 - 2 P Kubikenborgs If    
18010125 Sa 18/01 20:50 Sa 18/01 P14 Slutspel 1/8-Finale Teg Södra IF P-06 0 - 3 Kubikenborgs IF Gul    
18010126 Sa 18/01 21:35 Sa 18/01 P13 Slutspel 1/8-Finale Alsike IF 1 - 0 IFK Östersund City röd    
18010127 Sa 18/01 22:10 Sa 18/01 P13 Slutspel 1/8-Finale Kubinkenborgs IF 1 5 - 4 P IFK Östersund City vit    
Scandic SCA Etage Suez Strike Club Clarion Collection Grand First Hotel Strand bakgården CaféBar netonnet