Dette er resultater fra GIF Sundsvall Cup 2019. Se de siste resultatene fra GIF Sundsvall Cup 2022 her.



Lørdag 19/1 (Dag 2)

  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag    
19010500 lø 19/01 07:00 lø 19/01 NetOnNet P13 Plj B Kubikenborgs IF Svart 6 - 2 Guif Guif Carlshöjd    
19010100 lø 19/01 07:00 lø 19/01 Scandic Nord P13 Plj A Moffe BK Härnösnad 0 - 1 IFK STOCKSUND Blå    
19010600 lø 19/01 07:20 lø 19/01 Cafébar P14 Plj B Selånger FK 2 - 3 Kubikenborgs IF    
19010501 lø 19/01 07:30 lø 19/01 NetOnNet P14 Plj B KB65 FF 1 - 4 IFK Umeå    
19010101 lø 19/01 07:30 lø 19/01 Scandic Nord P11 Plj A Stuvsta IF Ferdig Sundsvalls FF SFF Lag 1    
19010601 lø 19/01 07:50 lø 19/01 Cafébar P11 Plj A GIF Sundsvall Vit Ferdig IFK Gnarp    
19010502 lø 19/01 08:00 lø 19/01 NetOnNet P11 Plj A IFK Stocksund Ferdig GIF Sundsvall Blå    
19010102 lø 19/01 08:00 lø 19/01 Scandic Nord P12 Plj A Kungsnäs FC Ferdig IFK Stocksu...ocksund Blå    
19010602 lø 19/01 08:20 lø 19/01 Cafébar P15 Plj B IFK Mora 1 - 3 Alnö IF    
19010503 lø 19/01 08:30 lø 19/01 NetOnNet P11 Plj A Sundsvalls FF SFF Lag 2 Ferdig Sörskogens IF    
19010103 lø 19/01 08:30 lø 19/01 Scandic Nord P9 Plj A Sund IF Ferdig Sundsvalls FF 2 Röd    
19010603 lø 19/01 08:50 lø 19/01 Cafébar P15 Plj B Selånger FK 2 - 1 Sandåkerns SK    
19010504 lø 19/01 09:00 lø 19/01 NetOnNet P11 Plj A RCD Espanyol U10 Ferdig IFK Gnarp    
19010104 lø 19/01 09:00 lø 19/01 Scandic Nord P9 Plj A Sundsvalls FF 1 Blå Ferdig GIF Sundsvall Sundsvall    
19010604 lø 19/01 09:20 lø 19/01 Cafébar P14 Plj A Sidsjö-Böle IF 0 - 3 Skellefteå FF    
19010505 lø 19/01 09:30 lø 19/01 NetOnNet P13 Plj A GIF Sundsvall BLÅ 4 - 0 Jarlabergs IF Gul    
19010105 lø 19/01 09:30 lø 19/01 Scandic Nord P9 Plj A Kungsnäs FC Ferdig Moffe BK    
19010605 lø 19/01 09:50 lø 19/01 Cafébar P14 Plj A Domsjö IF 0 - 0 Svartviks IF    
19010506 lø 19/01 10:00 lø 19/01 NetOnNet P12 Plj A Täby FK Skarpäng Ferdig Sundsvalls FF    
19010106 lø 19/01 10:00 lø 19/01 Scandic Nord P14 Plj B Selånger FK 0 - 7 KB65 FF    
19010606 lø 19/01 10:20 lø 19/01 Cafébar P15 Plj A Ope IF 1 - 1 Robertsfors IK    
19010507 lø 19/01 10:30 lø 19/01 NetOnNet P13 Plj B Sidsjö-Böle IF 4 - 3 Kubikenborgs IF Svart    
19010107 lø 19/01 10:30 lø 19/01 Scandic Nord P13 Plj A Skellefteå FF 2 4 - 0 Moffe BK Härnösnad    
19010607 lø 19/01 10:50 lø 19/01 Cafébar P15 Plj B Skellefteå FF 0 - 3 Sandåkerns SK    
19010508 lø 19/01 11:00 lø 19/01 NetOnNet P13 Plj B Guif Guif Carlshöjd 1 - 6 Jarlabergs IF Svart    
19010108 lø 19/01 11:00 lø 19/01 Scandic Nord PT Plj A IFK Timrå FFF Ferdig Idrottsgymnasiet Bollnäs    
19010608 lø 19/01 11:20 lø 19/01 Cafébar P15 Plj B Frösö IF 2 - 2 Alnö IF    
19010509 lø 19/01 11:30 lø 19/01 NetOnNet P14 Plj A Sidsjö-Böle IF 1 - 0 Domsjö IF    
19010109 lø 19/01 11:30 lø 19/01 Scandic Nord P14 Plj A Alsike IF 1 - 1 Skellefteå FF    
19010609 lø 19/01 11:50 lø 19/01 Cafébar P13 Plj B Jarlabergs IF Svart 2 - 1 Sidsjö-Böle IF    
19010510 lø 19/01 12:00 lø 19/01 NetOnNet P14 Plj B Kubikenborgs IF 5 - 1 Stocksunds IF    
19010110 lø 19/01 12:00 lø 19/01 Scandic Nord PT Plj A GIF Sundsvall Ferdig IFK Timrå FFF    
19010610 lø 19/01 12:20 lø 19/01 Cafébar P11 Plj A RCD Espanyol U10 Ferdig IFK Östersund Madrid    
19010511 lø 19/01 12:30 lø 19/01 NetOnNet P14 Plj C GIF Sundsvall 2 - 1 Tegs SK    
19010111 lø 19/01 12:30 lø 19/01 Scandic Nord P14 Plj C IFK Timrå 0 - 2 Sund IF P05    
19010611 lø 19/01 12:50 lø 19/01 Cafébar P15 Plj B Frösö IF 2 - 1 GIF Sundsvall 1    
19010512 lø 19/01 13:00 lø 19/01 NetOnNet P13 Plj A Jarlabergs IF Gul 0 - 0 Skellefteå FF 2    
19010112 lø 19/01 13:00 lø 19/01 Scandic Nord P13 Plj B Skellefteå FF 1 3 - 0 Sidsjö-Böle IF    
19010612 lø 19/01 13:20 lø 19/01 Cafébar P13 Plj A GIF Sundsvall BLÅ 5 - 1 IFK STOCKSUND Blå    
19010513 lø 19/01 13:30 lø 19/01 NetOnNet P13 Plj C IFK Östersund 5 - 2 IFK STOCKSUND Vit    
19010113 lø 19/01 13:30 lø 19/01 Scandic Nord PT Plj A Idrottsgymnasiet Bollnäs Ferdig GIF Sundsvall    
19010613 lø 19/01 13:50 lø 19/01 Cafébar P14 Plj A Skellefteå FF 1 - 3 Domsjö IF    
19010514 lø 19/01 14:00 lø 19/01 NetOnNet P12 Plj A Spånga IS FK Spånga p07 Ferdig Vendelsö IK 2    
19010114 lø 19/01 14:00 lø 19/01 Scandic Nord P13 Plj C Kubikenborgs IF Gul 1 - 0 Sörfors IF    
19010614 lø 19/01 14:20 lø 19/01 Cafébar P13 Plj A Moffe BK Härnösnad 0 - 1 GIF Sundsvall BLÅ    
19010515 lø 19/01 14:30 lø 19/01 NetOnNet P12 Plj A Täby FK P07:5 Ferdig GIF Sundsvall    
19010115 lø 19/01 14:30 lø 19/01 Scandic Nord P12 Plj A Högakusten fotboll Ferdig Vendelsö IK 1    
19010615 lø 19/01 14:50 lø 19/01 Cafébar P12 Plj A Kungsnäs FC Ferdig IFK Stocksu...ocksund Vit    
19010516 lø 19/01 15:00 lø 19/01 NetOnNet P14 Plj A Svartviks IF 0 - 2 Alsike IF    
19010116 lø 19/01 15:00 lø 19/01 Scandic Nord P11 Plj A IFK Stocksund Ferdig GIF Sundsvall Vit    
19010616 lø 19/01 15:20 lø 19/01 Cafébar P12 Plj A IFK Stocksu...ocksund Blå Ferdig Vendelsö IK 2    
19010517 lø 19/01 15:30 lø 19/01 NetOnNet P14 Plj B Stocksunds IF 2 - 1 Selånger FK    
19010117 lø 19/01 15:30 lø 19/01 Scandic Nord P14 Plj B Kubikenborgs IF 2 - 2 IFK Umeå    
19010617 lø 19/01 15:50 lø 19/01 Cafébar P12 Plj A Vendelsö IK 1 Ferdig FC Djursholm    
19010518 lø 19/01 16:00 lø 19/01 NetOnNet P12 Plj A Högakusten fotboll Ferdig Sundsvalls FF    
19010118 lø 19/01 16:00 lø 19/01 Scandic Nord P12 Plj A GIF Sundsvall Ferdig Spånga IS FK Spånga p07    
19010618 lø 19/01 16:20 lø 19/01 Cafébar P13 Plj A IFK STOCKSUND Blå 0 - 3 Jarlabergs IF Gul    
19010519 lø 19/01 16:30 lø 19/01 NetOnNet P12 Plj A IFK Stocksu...ocksund Vit Ferdig Täby FK Skarpäng    
19010119 lø 19/01 16:30 lø 19/01 Scandic Nord P12 Plj A Kungsnäs FC Ferdig Täby FK P07:5    
19010619 lø 19/01 16:50 lø 19/01 Cafébar P13 Plj B Jarlabergs IF Svart 4 - 3 Kubikenborgs IF Svart    
19010520 lø 19/01 17:00 lø 19/01 NetOnNet P13 Plj C Kubikenborgs IF Gul 0 - 4 IFK Östersund    
19010120 lø 19/01 17:00 lø 19/01 Scandic Nord P9 Plj A Sundsvalls FF 1 Blå Ferdig Moffe BK    
19010620 lø 19/01 17:20 lø 19/01 Cafébar P13 Plj B Guif Guif Carlshöjd 0 - 3 Skellefteå FF 1    
19010521 lø 19/01 17:30 lø 19/01 NetOnNet P15 Plj A GIF Sundsvall 2 0 - 1 Sörfors IF    
19010121 lø 19/01 17:30 lø 19/01 Scandic Nord P9 Plj A Sund IF Ferdig Kungsnäs FC    
19010621 lø 19/01 17:50 lø 19/01 Cafébar P15 Plj A Kubikenborgs IF 0 - 0 Sund IF P04/05    
19010522 lø 19/01 18:00 lø 19/01 NetOnNet P12 Plj A IFK Stocksu...ocksund Vit Ferdig Vendelsö IK 1    
19010122 lø 19/01 18:00 lø 19/01 Scandic Nord P9 Plj A GIF Sundsvall Sundsvall Ferdig Sundsvalls FF 2 Röd    
19010622 lø 19/01 18:20 lø 19/01 Cafébar P12 Plj A Sundsvalls FF Ferdig FC Djursholm    
19010523 lø 19/01 18:30 lø 19/01 NetOnNet P11 Plj A Sundsvalls FF SFF Lag 2 Ferdig GIF Sundsvall Blå    
19010123 lø 19/01 18:30 lø 19/01 Scandic Nord P12 Plj A Täby FK P07:5 Ferdig IFK Stocksu...ocksund Blå    
19010623 lø 19/01 18:50 lø 19/01 Cafébar P12 Plj A Täby FK Skarpäng Ferdig Spånga IS FK Spånga p07    
19010524 lø 19/01 19:00 lø 19/01 NetOnNet P11 Plj A Stuvsta IF Ferdig IFK Gnarp    
19010124 lø 19/01 19:00 lø 19/01 Scandic Nord P14 Plj A Alsike IF 3 - 3 Sidsjö-Böle IF    
19010624 lø 19/01 19:20 lø 19/01 Cafébar P15 Plj B Alnö IF 2 - 1 Selånger FK    
19010525 lø 19/01 19:30 lø 19/01 NetOnNet P11 Plj A Sörskogens IF Ferdig RCD Espanyol U10    
19010125 lø 19/01 19:30 lø 19/01 Scandic Nord P13 Plj C Sörfors IF 4 - 1 IFK STOCKSUND Vit    
19010625 lø 19/01 19:50 lø 19/01 Cafébar P15 Plj A Robertsfors IK 2 - 0 GIF Sundsvall 2    
19010526 lø 19/01 20:00 lø 19/01 NetOnNet P14 Plj C Tegs SK 1 - 1 Sund IF P05    
19010126 lø 19/01 20:00 lø 19/01 Scandic Nord P11 Plj A Sundsvalls FF SFF Lag 1 Ferdig IFK Östersund Madrid    
19010626 lø 19/01 20:20 lø 19/01 Cafébar P15 Plj A Sörfors IF 1 - 1 Sund IF P04/05    
19010527 lø 19/01 20:30 lø 19/01 NetOnNet P14 Plj B IFK Umeå 3 - 0 Stocksunds IF    
19010127 lø 19/01 20:30 lø 19/01 Scandic Nord P12 Plj A FC Djursholm Ferdig Högakusten fotboll    
19010627 lø 19/01 20:50 lø 19/01 Cafébar P15 Plj B Skellefteå FF 0 - 2 Frösö IF    
19010128 lø 19/01 21:00 lø 19/01 Scandic Nord P14 Plj C GIF Sundsvall 4 - 0 IFK Timrå    
19010528 lø 19/01 21:05 lø 19/01 NetOnNet P13 Slutspel 1/8 Final Jarlabergs IF Gul 2 - 4 P Kubikenborgs IF Svart    
19010628 lø 19/01 21:20 lø 19/01 Cafébar P15 Plj B Sandåkerns SK 2 - 2 IFK Mora    
19010129 lø 19/01 21:30 lø 19/01 Scandic Nord P12 Plj A GIF Sundsvall Ferdig Vendelsö IK 2    
19010529 lø 19/01 21:40 lø 19/01 NetOnNet P13 Slutspel 1/8 Final Sidsjö-Böle IF 0 - 2 P Kubikenborgs IF Gul    
19010629 lø 19/01 21:50 lø 19/01 Cafébar P15 Plj A Ope IF 1 - 2 Kubikenborgs IF    
19010130 lø 19/01 22:00 lø 19/01 Scandic Nord P15 Plj B GIF Sundsvall 1 0 - 0 Selånger FK    
19010530 lø 19/01 22:15 lø 19/01 NetOnNet P13 Slutspel 1/8 Final Sörfors IF 1 - 0 IFK STOCKSUND Blå    
19010630 lø 19/01 22:20 lø 19/01 Cafébar P13 Slutspel 1/8 Final Jarlabergs IF Svart 4 - 5 P IFK STOCKSUND Vit