You are viewing the results for GIF Sundsvall Cup 2019. View the current results for GIF Sundsvall Cup 2021 here.

Nordichallen

  Nbr Time Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
19010500 Sat 19/01 07:00 Sat 19/01 P13 Grp B Kubikenborgs IF Svart 6 - 2 Guif Guif Carlshöjd    
19010501 Sat 19/01 07:30 Sat 19/01 P14 Grp B KB65 FF 1 - 4 IFK Umeå    
19010502 Sat 19/01 08:00 Sat 19/01 P11 Grp A IFK Stocksund Finished GIF Sundsvall Blå    
19010503 Sat 19/01 08:30 Sat 19/01 P11 Grp A Sundsvalls FF SFF Lag 2 Finished Sörskogens IF    
19010504 Sat 19/01 09:00 Sat 19/01 P11 Grp A RCD Espanyol U10 Finished IFK Gnarp    
19010505 Sat 19/01 09:30 Sat 19/01 P13 Grp A GIF Sundsvall BLÅ 4 - 0 Jarlabergs IF Gul    
19010506 Sat 19/01 10:00 Sat 19/01 P12 Grp A Täby FK Skarpäng Finished Sundsvalls FF    
19010507 Sat 19/01 10:30 Sat 19/01 P13 Grp B Sidsjö-Böle IF 4 - 3 Kubikenborgs IF Svart    
19010508 Sat 19/01 11:00 Sat 19/01 P13 Grp B Guif Guif Carlshöjd 1 - 6 Jarlabergs IF Svart    
19010509 Sat 19/01 11:30 Sat 19/01 P14 Grp A Sidsjö-Böle IF 1 - 0 Domsjö IF    
19010510 Sat 19/01 12:00 Sat 19/01 P14 Grp B Kubikenborgs IF 5 - 1 Stocksunds IF    
19010511 Sat 19/01 12:30 Sat 19/01 P14 Grp C GIF Sundsvall 2 - 1 Tegs SK    
19010512 Sat 19/01 13:00 Sat 19/01 P13 Grp A Jarlabergs IF Gul 0 - 0 Skellefteå FF 2    
19010513 Sat 19/01 13:30 Sat 19/01 P13 Grp C IFK Östersund 5 - 2 IFK STOCKSUND Vit    
19010514 Sat 19/01 14:00 Sat 19/01 P12 Grp A Spånga IS FK Spånga p07 Finished Vendelsö IK 2    
19010515 Sat 19/01 14:30 Sat 19/01 P12 Grp A Täby FK P07:5 Finished GIF Sundsvall    
19010516 Sat 19/01 15:00 Sat 19/01 P14 Grp A Svartviks IF 0 - 2 Alsike IF    
19010517 Sat 19/01 15:30 Sat 19/01 P14 Grp B Stocksunds IF 2 - 1 Selånger FK    
19010518 Sat 19/01 16:00 Sat 19/01 P12 Grp A Högakusten fotboll Finished Sundsvalls FF    
19010519 Sat 19/01 16:30 Sat 19/01 P12 Grp A IFK Stocksu...ocksund Vit Finished Täby FK Skarpäng    
19010520 Sat 19/01 17:00 Sat 19/01 P13 Grp C Kubikenborgs IF Gul 0 - 4 IFK Östersund    
19010521 Sat 19/01 17:30 Sat 19/01 P15 Grp A GIF Sundsvall 2 0 - 1 Sörfors IF    
19010522 Sat 19/01 18:00 Sat 19/01 P12 Grp A IFK Stocksu...ocksund Vit Finished Vendelsö IK 1    
19010523 Sat 19/01 18:30 Sat 19/01 P11 Grp A Sundsvalls FF SFF Lag 2 Finished GIF Sundsvall Blå    
19010524 Sat 19/01 19:00 Sat 19/01 P11 Grp A Stuvsta IF Finished IFK Gnarp    
19010525 Sat 19/01 19:30 Sat 19/01 P11 Grp A Sörskogens IF Finished RCD Espanyol U10    
19010526 Sat 19/01 20:00 Sat 19/01 P14 Grp C Tegs SK 1 - 1 Sund IF P05    
19010527 Sat 19/01 20:30 Sat 19/01 P14 Grp B IFK Umeå 3 - 0 Stocksunds IF    
19010528 Sat 19/01 21:05 Sat 19/01 P13 Slutspel 1/8 Final Jarlabergs IF Gul 2 - 4 P Kubikenborgs IF Svart    
19010529 Sat 19/01 21:40 Sat 19/01 P13 Slutspel 1/8 Final Sidsjö-Böle IF 0 - 2 P Kubikenborgs IF Gul    
19010530 Sat 19/01 22:15 Sat 19/01 P13 Slutspel 1/8 Final Sörfors IF 1 - 0 IFK STOCKSUND Blå