You are viewing the results for GIF Sundsvall Cup 2020. View the current results for GIF Sundsvall Cup 2022 here.



Saturday 18/1 (Day 2)

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
18010600 Sat 18/01 07:30 Sat 18/01 Cafébar P10 Grp A Kungsnäs FC Svart Finished Stuvsta IF    
18010500 Sat 18/01 07:30 Sat 18/01 NetOnNet P12 Grp A GIF Sundsvall Blå Finished Stuvsta IF P08:3    
18010100 Sat 18/01 07:30 Sat 18/01 Scandic Nord P11 Grp A GIF Sundsvall Vit Finished FC Djursholm VIT    
18010601 Sat 18/01 08:00 Sat 18/01 Cafébar P13 Grp B Kungsnäs FC 9 - 0 IFK Östersund City vit    
18010501 Sat 18/01 08:00 Sat 18/01 NetOnNet P13 Grp C Sundsvalls FF Blå 1 - 8 Ifk östersund    
18010101 Sat 18/01 08:00 Sat 18/01 Scandic Nord P13 Grp C Alsike IF 0 - 4 Ersmarks IK    
18010602 Sat 18/01 08:30 Sat 18/01 Cafébar P15 Grp C IFK Umeå 2 - 0 Selånger FK    
18010502 Sat 18/01 08:30 Sat 18/01 NetOnNet P13 Grp A Kubinkenborgs IF 1 1 - 0 IFK Östersund City röd    
18010102 Sat 18/01 08:30 Sat 18/01 Scandic Nord P13 Grp B Höga Kusten Fotboll 0 - 4 TegSödra Umeå IF    
18010603 Sat 18/01 09:00 Sat 18/01 Cafébar P15 Grp A Ope IF 5 - 0 Stocksunds IF Svart    
18010503 Sat 18/01 09:00 Sat 18/01 NetOnNet P13 Grp C Ifk östersund 5 - 1 Alsike IF    
18010103 Sat 18/01 09:00 Sat 18/01 Scandic Nord P13 Grp A FC Djursholm 0 - 1 GIF Sundsvall    
18010604 Sat 18/01 09:30 Sat 18/01 Cafébar P13 Grp C Kubinkenborgs IF 2 0 - 2 Sundsvalls FF Blå    
18010504 Sat 18/01 09:30 Sat 18/01 NetOnNet P15 Grp C GIF Sundsvall P15 6 - 2 Stocksunds IF Gul    
18010104 Sat 18/01 09:30 Sat 18/01 Scandic Nord P11 Grp A AIK P-09 Orange Y Finished FC Djursholm VIT    
18010605 Sat 18/01 10:00 Sat 18/01 Cafébar P13 Grp B Kungsnäs FC 10 - 0 Höga Kusten Fotboll    
18010505 Sat 18/01 10:00 Sat 18/01 NetOnNet P13 Grp A Kubinkenborgs IF 1 1 - 5 FC Djursholm    
18010105 Sat 18/01 10:00 Sat 18/01 Scandic Nord P11 Grp A Alpha FC Finished Danderyds SK Blå    
18010606 Sat 18/01 10:30 Sat 18/01 Cafébar P13 Grp B IFK Östersund City vit 0 - 3 TegSödra Umeå IF    
18010506 Sat 18/01 10:30 Sat 18/01 NetOnNet P15 Grp B Svartviks IF 1 - 1 KB65 FF p05    
18010106 Sat 18/01 10:30 Sat 18/01 Scandic Nord P15 Grp A Sund IF 0 - 1 Sidsjö-Böle IF    
18010607 Sat 18/01 11:00 Sat 18/01 Cafébar P14 Grp B GIF Sundsvall 2 - 0 Sörfors IF    
18010507 Sat 18/01 11:00 Sat 18/01 NetOnNet P15 Grp C Stocksunds IF Gul 0 - 4 Domsjö IF    
18010107 Sat 18/01 11:00 Sat 18/01 Scandic Nord P11 Grp A AIK P-09 Orange X Finished Danderyd SK Vit    
18010608 Sat 18/01 11:30 Sat 18/01 Cafébar PT Grp A GIF Sundsvall Parasport Finished Mariehem sk 1    
18010508 Sat 18/01 11:30 Sat 18/01 NetOnNet P13 Grp A IFK Östersund City röd 0 - 5 GIF Sundsvall    
18010108 Sat 18/01 11:30 Sat 18/01 Scandic Nord P12 Grp A GIF Sundsvall Vit Finished IFK Gnarp    
18010609 Sat 18/01 12:00 Sat 18/01 Cafébar PT Grp A Mariehem sk 2 Finished IK Sätra 2    
18010109 Sat 18/01 12:00 Sat 18/01 Scandic Nord P15 Grp C Selånger FK 1 - 4 GIF Sundsvall P15    
18010509 Sat 18/01 12:05 Sat 18/01 NetOnNet P12 Grp A Sörskogens IF 2 Finished FC Djursholm    
18010610 Sat 18/01 12:30 Sat 18/01 Cafébar P12 Grp A IFK Gnarp Finished Bergnäsets AIK    
18010110 Sat 18/01 12:30 Sat 18/01 Scandic Nord P10 Grp A Kungsnäs FC Svart Finished Sundsvalls FF 2 Röd    
18010510 Sat 18/01 12:35 Sat 18/01 NetOnNet P12 Grp A Sundsvall FF SFF Lag 2 Finished Sörskogens IF 1    
18010611 Sat 18/01 13:00 Sat 18/01 Cafébar PT Grp A Mariehem sk 1 Finished IK Sätra 1    
18010111 Sat 18/01 13:00 Sat 18/01 Scandic Nord P15 Grp B Teg Södra Umeå IF 3 - 1 Kubikenborgs If    
18010511 Sat 18/01 13:10 Sat 18/01 NetOnNet P14 Grp B OPE IF P14 3 - 0 Kubikenborgs IF Gul    
18010612 Sat 18/01 13:30 Sat 18/01 Cafébar P12 Grp A Selånger FK Finished FC Djursholm    
18010112 Sat 18/01 13:30 Sat 18/01 Scandic Nord P11 Grp A Kubikenborgs IF Gul Finished AIK P-09 Orange X    
18010512 Sat 18/01 13:45 Sat 18/01 NetOnNet P15 Grp C Domsjö IF 0 - 2 IFK Umeå    
18010613 Sat 18/01 14:00 Sat 18/01 Cafébar PT Grp A IK Sätra 1 Finished Mariehem sk 2    
18010113 Sat 18/01 14:00 Sat 18/01 Scandic Nord P10 Grp A Sundsvalls FF 2 Röd Finished Alpha FC    
18010513 Sat 18/01 14:15 Sat 18/01 NetOnNet P10 Grp A FC Djursholm RÖD Finished Kungsnäs FC Svart    
18010614 Sat 18/01 14:30 Sat 18/01 Cafébar P10 Grp A Kungsnäs FC Vit Finished Stuvsta IF    
18010114 Sat 18/01 14:30 Sat 18/01 Scandic Nord P12 Grp A Stuvsta IF P08:3 Finished Sörskogens IF 1    
18010514 Sat 18/01 14:45 Sat 18/01 NetOnNet P10 Grp A Sundsvalls FF 1 Blå Finished GIF Sundsvall Blå    
18010615 Sat 18/01 15:00 Sat 18/01 Cafébar P14 Grp C Frösö IF 1 - 8 Umedalens IF    
18010115 Sat 18/01 15:00 Sat 18/01 Scandic Nord P14 Grp A Söråker FF 2 - 2 Kubikenborgs IF 1    
18010515 Sat 18/01 15:15 Sat 18/01 NetOnNet P11 Grp A Kubikenborgs IF Gul Finished Alpha FC    
18010616 Sat 18/01 15:30 Sat 18/01 Cafébar P12 Grp A Sundsvall FF SFF Lag 2 Finished Stuvsta IF    
18010116 Sat 18/01 15:30 Sat 18/01 Scandic Nord P14 Grp C Heffnersklubbans BK 0 - 2 Sidsjö-Böle IF    
18010516 Sat 18/01 15:50 Sat 18/01 NetOnNet P14 Grp A Teg Södra IF P-06 1 - 1 IFK Timrå    
18010617 Sat 18/01 16:00 Sat 18/01 Cafébar PT Grp A IK Sätra 2 Finished Mariehem sk 1    
18010117 Sat 18/01 16:10 Sat 18/01 Scandic Nord P11 Grp A Danderyd SK Vit Finished Hammarby IF    
18010517 Sat 18/01 16:20 Sat 18/01 NetOnNet P10 Grp A GIF Sundsvall Blå Finished Stuvsta IF    
18010618 Sat 18/01 16:30 Sat 18/01 Cafébar PT Grp A IK Sätra 1 Finished GIF Sundsvall Parasport    
18010518 Sat 18/01 16:50 Sat 18/01 NetOnNet P10 Grp A Alpha FC Finished Kungsnäs FC Vit    
18010118 Sat 18/01 16:50 Sat 18/01 Scandic Nord P12 Grp A Bergnäsets AIK Finished GIF Sundsvall Blå    
18010619 Sat 18/01 17:00 Sat 18/01 Cafébar P14 Grp A Söråker FF 0 - 0 Teg Södra IF P-06    
18010519 Sat 18/01 17:20 Sat 18/01 NetOnNet P14 Grp C Heffnersklubbans BK 1 - 1 Frösö IF    
18010119 Sat 18/01 17:20 Sat 18/01 Scandic Nord P14 Grp A Kubikenborgs IF 1 1 - 0 IFK Timrå    
18010620 Sat 18/01 17:30 Sat 18/01 Cafébar PT Grp A GIF Sundsvall Parasport Finished IK Sätra 2    
18010520 Sat 18/01 17:50 Sat 18/01 NetOnNet P15 Grp B Kubikenborgs If 1 - 4 KB65 FF p05    
18010120 Sat 18/01 17:50 Sat 18/01 Scandic Nord P15 Grp B Teg Södra Umeå IF 2 - 0 Svartviks IF    
18010621 Sat 18/01 18:00 Sat 18/01 Cafébar P12 Grp A Sörskogens IF 2 Finished Sundsvall FF SFF Lag 1    
18010521 Sat 18/01 18:20 Sat 18/01 NetOnNet P11 Grp A AIK P-09 Orange Y Finished Hammarby IF    
18010121 Sat 18/01 18:20 Sat 18/01 Scandic Nord P14 Grp C Sidsjö-Böle IF 0 - 3 Umedalens IF    
18010622 Sat 18/01 18:30 Sat 18/01 Cafébar P13 Grp C Ersmarks IK 5 - 1 Kubinkenborgs IF 2    
18010522 Sat 18/01 18:50 Sat 18/01 NetOnNet P10 Grp A FC Djursholm RÖD Finished Sundsvalls FF 1 Blå    
18010122 Sat 18/01 18:50 Sat 18/01 Scandic Nord P11 Grp A Danderyds SK Blå Finished Kubikenborgs IF Gul/Svart    
18010623 Sat 18/01 19:00 Sat 18/01 Cafébar P12 Grp A Sundsvall FF SFF Lag 2 Finished Kubikenborgs IF    
18010624 Sat 18/01 19:30 Sat 18/01 Cafébar P12 Grp A Selånger FK Finished Sundsvall FF SFF Lag 1    
18010523 Sat 18/01 19:30 Sat 18/01 NetOnNet P12 Grp A IFK Gnarp Finished Sörskogens IF 2    
18010123 Sat 18/01 19:30 Sat 18/01 Scandic Nord P12 Grp A Stuvsta IF Finished GIF Sundsvall Vit    
18010625 Sat 18/01 20:10 Sat 18/01 Cafébar P15 Slutspel 1/8 Final Selånger FK 2 - 0 Stocksunds IF Svart    
18010524 Sat 18/01 20:10 Sat 18/01 NetOnNet P15 Slutspel 1/8 Final Teg Södra Umeå IF 4 - 0 Domsjö IF    
18010124 Sat 18/01 20:10 Sat 18/01 Scandic Nord P15 Slutspel 1/8 Final Sund IF 3 - 2 P Kubikenborgs If    
18010626 Sat 18/01 20:50 Sat 18/01 Cafébar P15 Slutspel 1/8 Final Sidsjö-Böle IF 0 - 2 Svartviks IF    
18010525 Sat 18/01 20:50 Sat 18/01 NetOnNet P14 Slutspel 1/8 Final Sörfors IF 0 - 1 Frösö IF    
18010125 Sat 18/01 20:50 Sat 18/01 Scandic Nord P14 Slutspel 1/8 Final Teg Södra IF P-06 0 - 3 Kubikenborgs IF Gul    
18010627 Sat 18/01 21:35 Sat 18/01 Cafébar P14 Slutspel 1/8 Final OPE IF P14 2 - 1 Heffnersklubbans BK    
18010526 Sat 18/01 21:35 Sat 18/01 NetOnNet P14 Slutspel 1/8 Final Sidsjö-Böle IF 2 - 0 IFK Timrå    
18010126 Sat 18/01 21:35 Sat 18/01 Scandic Nord P13 Slutspel 1/8 Final Alsike IF 1 - 0 IFK Östersund City röd    
18010628 Sat 18/01 22:10 Sat 18/01 Cafébar P13 Slutspel 1/8 Final FC Djursholm 9 - 0 Höga Kusten Fotboll    
18010527 Sat 18/01 22:10 Sat 18/01 NetOnNet P13 Slutspel 1/8 Final TegSödra Umeå IF 3 - 1 Sundsvalls FF Blå    
18010127 Sat 18/01 22:10 Sat 18/01 Scandic Nord P13 Slutspel 1/8 Final Kubinkenborgs IF 1 5 - 4 P IFK Östersund City vit