You are viewing the results for GIF Sundsvall Cup 2020. View the current results for GIF Sundsvall Cup 2022 here.



Friday 17/1 (Day 1)

  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team    
17010600 Fri 17/01 14:30 Fri 17/01 Cafébar P12 Grp A Sundsvall FF SFF Lag 1 Finished GIF Sundsvall Vit    
17010500 Fri 17/01 14:30 Fri 17/01 NetOnNet P14 Grp A IFK Timrå 0 - 3 Söråker FF    
17010100 Fri 17/01 14:30 Fri 17/01 Scandic Nord P12 Grp A IFK Gnarp Finished GIF Sundsvall Blå    
17010601 Fri 17/01 15:00 Fri 17/01 Cafébar P15 Grp B Kubikenborgs If 1 - 0 Svartviks IF    
17010501 Fri 17/01 15:00 Fri 17/01 NetOnNet P10 Grp A GIF Sundsvall Blå Finished Kungsnäs FC Vit    
17010101 Fri 17/01 15:00 Fri 17/01 Scandic Nord P12 Grp A Sörskogens IF 2 Finished Kubikenborgs IF    
17010602 Fri 17/01 15:30 Fri 17/01 Cafébar P15 Grp C GIF Sundsvall P15 2 - 2 Domsjö IF    
17010102 Fri 17/01 15:30 Fri 17/01 Scandic Nord P13 Grp C Ersmarks IK 5 - 1 Sundsvalls FF Blå    
17010603 Fri 17/01 16:00 Fri 17/01 Cafébar P13 Grp C Kubinkenborgs IF 2 2 - 5 Ifk östersund    
17010502 Fri 17/01 16:00 Fri 17/01 NetOnNet P15 Grp C Selånger FK 5 - 0 Stocksunds IF Gul    
17010103 Fri 17/01 16:00 Fri 17/01 Scandic Nord P12 Grp A Stuvsta IF Finished Selånger FK    
17010604 Fri 17/01 16:30 Fri 17/01 Cafébar P14 Grp B Kubikenborgs IF Gul 0 - 5 GIF Sundsvall    
17010503 Fri 17/01 16:30 Fri 17/01 NetOnNet P12 Grp A FC Djursholm Finished Stuvsta IF P08:3    
17010104 Fri 17/01 16:30 Fri 17/01 Scandic Nord P10 Grp A Sundsvalls FF 2 Röd Finished Kungsnäs FC Vit    
17010605 Fri 17/01 17:00 Fri 17/01 Cafébar P15 Grp A Ope IF 2 - 0 Sund IF    
17010504 Fri 17/01 17:00 Fri 17/01 NetOnNet P12 Grp A Bergnäsets AIK Finished Sundsvall FF SFF Lag 2    
17010105 Fri 17/01 17:00 Fri 17/01 Scandic Nord P15 Grp B KB65 FF p05 1 - 0 Teg Södra Umeå IF    
17010606 Fri 17/01 17:30 Fri 17/01 Cafébar P11 Grp A Danderyd SK Vit Finished Kubikenborgs IF Gul    
17010505 Fri 17/01 17:30 Fri 17/01 NetOnNet P11 Grp A AIK P-09 Orange Y Finished GIF Sundsvall Vit    
17010106 Fri 17/01 17:30 Fri 17/01 Scandic Nord P12 Grp A Kubikenborgs IF Finished GIF Sundsvall Vit    
17010607 Fri 17/01 18:00 Fri 17/01 Cafébar P10 Grp A FC Djursholm RÖD Finished Sundsvalls FF 2 Röd    
17010506 Fri 17/01 18:00 Fri 17/01 NetOnNet P13 Grp A IFK Östersund City röd 0 - 6 FC Djursholm    
17010107 Fri 17/01 18:00 Fri 17/01 Scandic Nord P13 Grp A GIF Sundsvall 2 - 0 Kubinkenborgs IF 1    
17010608 Fri 17/01 18:30 Fri 17/01 Cafébar P13 Grp C Ifk östersund 1 - 3 Ersmarks IK    
17010507 Fri 17/01 18:30 Fri 17/01 NetOnNet P15 Grp A Stocksunds IF Svart 2 - 3 Sidsjö-Böle IF    
17010108 Fri 17/01 18:30 Fri 17/01 Scandic Nord P15 Grp C Stocksunds IF Gul 0 - 7 IFK Umeå    
17010609 Fri 17/01 19:00 Fri 17/01 Cafébar P10 Grp A Sundsvalls FF 1 Blå Finished Alpha FC    
17010508 Fri 17/01 19:00 Fri 17/01 NetOnNet P12 Grp A Sörskogens IF 1 Finished Stuvsta IF    
17010109 Fri 17/01 19:00 Fri 17/01 Scandic Nord P12 Grp A Sundsvall FF SFF Lag 2 Finished Stuvsta IF P08:3    
17010610 Fri 17/01 19:30 Fri 17/01 Cafébar P11 Grp A FC Djursholm VIT Finished Alpha FC    
17010509 Fri 17/01 19:30 Fri 17/01 NetOnNet P14 Grp B Sörfors IF 1 - 0 OPE IF P14    
17010110 Fri 17/01 19:30 Fri 17/01 Scandic Nord P12 Grp A FC Djursholm Finished GIF Sundsvall Blå    
17010611 Fri 17/01 20:00 Fri 17/01 Cafébar P12 Grp A Sundsvall FF SFF Lag 1 Finished IFK Gnarp    
17010510 Fri 17/01 20:00 Fri 17/01 NetOnNet P13 Grp B TegSödra Umeå IF 0 - 2 Kungsnäs FC    
17010111 Fri 17/01 20:00 Fri 17/01 Scandic Nord P13 Grp C Alsike IF 1 - 0 Kubinkenborgs IF 2    
17010612 Fri 17/01 20:30 Fri 17/01 Cafébar P15 Grp A Sidsjö-Böle IF 0 - 3 Ope IF    
17010511 Fri 17/01 20:30 Fri 17/01 NetOnNet P15 Grp A Sund IF 3 - 0 Stocksunds IF Svart    
17010112 Fri 17/01 20:30 Fri 17/01 Scandic Nord P11 Grp A Hammarby IF Finished Danderyds SK Blå    
17010613 Fri 17/01 21:00 Fri 17/01 Cafébar P12 Grp A Bergnäsets AIK Finished Sörskogens IF 2    
17010512 Fri 17/01 21:00 Fri 17/01 NetOnNet P11 Grp A Kubikenborgs IF Gul/Svart Finished AIK P-09 Orange X    
17010113 Fri 17/01 21:00 Fri 17/01 Scandic Nord P13 Grp B IFK Östersund City vit 5 - 0 Höga Kusten Fotboll    
17010614 Fri 17/01 21:30 Fri 17/01 Cafébar P15 Grp C Domsjö IF 1 - 3 Selånger FK    
17010513 Fri 17/01 21:30 Fri 17/01 NetOnNet P12 Grp A Selånger FK Finished Sörskogens IF 1    
17010114 Fri 17/01 21:30 Fri 17/01 Scandic Nord P14 Grp C Sidsjö-Böle IF 0 - 0 Frösö IF    
17010615 Fri 17/01 22:00 Fri 17/01 Cafébar P14 Grp B Sörfors IF 4 - 0 Kubikenborgs IF Gul    
17010514 Fri 17/01 22:00 Fri 17/01 NetOnNet P13 Grp C Sundsvalls FF Blå 5 - 6 Alsike IF    
17010115 Fri 17/01 22:00 Fri 17/01 Scandic Nord P14 Grp B OPE IF P14 0 - 3 GIF Sundsvall    
17010616 Fri 17/01 22:30 Fri 17/01 Cafébar P15 Grp C IFK Umeå 2 - 0 GIF Sundsvall P15    
17010515 Fri 17/01 22:30 Fri 17/01 NetOnNet P14 Grp C Umedalens IF 0 - 0 Heffnersklubbans BK    
17010116 Fri 17/01 22:30 Fri 17/01 Scandic Nord P14 Grp A Kubikenborgs IF 1 6 - 0 Teg Södra IF P-06