You are viewing the results for GIF Sundsvall Cup 2020. View the current results for GIF Sundsvall Cup 2022 here.

GIF Sundsvall

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
17010600 Fri 17/01 14:30 Fri 17/01 Cafébar P12 Grp A Sundsvall FF SFF Lag 1 Finished GIF Sundsvall Vit    
17010100 Fri 17/01 14:30 Fri 17/01 Scandic Nord P12 Grp A IFK Gnarp Finished GIF Sundsvall Blå    
17010501 Fri 17/01 15:00 Fri 17/01 NetOnNet P10 Grp A GIF Sundsvall Blå Finished Kungsnäs FC Vit    
17010604 Fri 17/01 16:30 Fri 17/01 Cafébar P14 Grp B Kubikenborgs IF Gul 0 - 5 GIF Sundsvall    
17010505 Fri 17/01 17:30 Fri 17/01 NetOnNet P11 Grp A AIK P-09 Orange Y Finished GIF Sundsvall Vit    
17010106 Fri 17/01 17:30 Fri 17/01 Scandic Nord P12 Grp A Kubikenborgs IF Finished GIF Sundsvall Vit    
17010107 Fri 17/01 18:00 Fri 17/01 Scandic Nord P13 Grp A GIF Sundsvall 2 - 0 Kubinkenborgs IF 1    
17010110 Fri 17/01 19:30 Fri 17/01 Scandic Nord P12 Grp A FC Djursholm Finished GIF Sundsvall Blå    
17010115 Fri 17/01 22:00 Fri 17/01 Scandic Nord P14 Grp B OPE IF P14 0 - 3 GIF Sundsvall    
18010500 Sat 18/01 07:30 Sat 18/01 NetOnNet P12 Grp A GIF Sundsvall Blå Finished Stuvsta IF P08:3    
18010100 Sat 18/01 07:30 Sat 18/01 Scandic Nord P11 Grp A GIF Sundsvall Vit Finished FC Djursholm VIT    
18010103 Sat 18/01 09:00 Sat 18/01 Scandic Nord P13 Grp A FC Djursholm 0 - 1 GIF Sundsvall    
18010607 Sat 18/01 11:00 Sat 18/01 Cafébar P14 Grp B GIF Sundsvall 2 - 0 Sörfors IF    
18010508 Sat 18/01 11:30 Sat 18/01 NetOnNet P13 Grp A IFK Östersund City röd 0 - 5 GIF Sundsvall    
18010108 Sat 18/01 11:30 Sat 18/01 Scandic Nord P12 Grp A GIF Sundsvall Vit Finished IFK Gnarp    
18010514 Sat 18/01 14:45 Sat 18/01 NetOnNet P10 Grp A Sundsvalls FF 1 Blå Finished GIF Sundsvall Blå    
18010517 Sat 18/01 16:20 Sat 18/01 NetOnNet P10 Grp A GIF Sundsvall Blå Finished Stuvsta IF    
18010118 Sat 18/01 16:50 Sat 18/01 Scandic Nord P12 Grp A Bergnäsets AIK Finished GIF Sundsvall Blå    
18010123 Sat 18/01 19:30 Sat 18/01 Scandic Nord P12 Grp A Stuvsta IF Finished GIF Sundsvall Vit    
19010101 Sun 19/01 07:05 Sun 19/01 Scandic Nord P12 Grp A Sörskogens IF 1 Finished GIF Sundsvall Vit    
19010103 Sun 19/01 08:10 Sun 19/01 Scandic Nord P14 Slutspel 1/4 Final GIF Sundsvall 3 - 1 Sidsjö-Böle IF    
19010603 Sun 19/01 08:10 Sun 19/01 Cafébar P13 Slutspel 1/4 Final GIF Sundsvall 1 - 0 TegSödra Umeå IF    
19010606 Sun 19/01 09:50 Sun 19/01 Cafébar P10 Grp A GIF Sundsvall Blå Finished FC Djursholm RÖD    
19010505 Sun 19/01 09:50 Sun 19/01 NetOnNet P11 Grp A Danderyd SK Vit Finished GIF Sundsvall Vit    
19010506 Sun 19/01 10:20 Sun 19/01 NetOnNet P12 Grp A GIF Sundsvall Blå Finished Sörskogens IF 2    
19010609 Sun 19/01 11:25 Sun 19/01 Cafébar P14 Slutspel Semi final Umedalens IF 2 - 3 GIF Sundsvall    
19010509 Sun 19/01 12:00 Sun 19/01 NetOnNet P10 Grp A Alpha FC Finished GIF Sundsvall Blå    
19010611 Sun 19/01 12:30 Sun 19/01 Cafébar P12 Grp A GIF Sundsvall Vit Finished Selånger FK    
19010511 Sun 19/01 13:05 Sun 19/01 NetOnNet P13 Slutspel Semi final Kungsnäs FC 3 - 0 GIF Sundsvall    
19010613 Sun 19/01 13:30 Sun 19/01 Cafébar P11 Grp A GIF Sundsvall Vit Finished Hammarby IF    
19010514 Sun 19/01 14:45 Sun 19/01 NetOnNet P12 Grp A GIF Sundsvall Blå Finished Sundsvall FF SFF Lag 2    
19010616 Sun 19/01 15:05 Sun 19/01 Cafébar P11 Grp A GIF Sundsvall Vit Finished Alpha FC    
19010617 Sun 19/01 15:35 Sun 19/01 Cafébar P14 Slutspel Final Kubikenborgs IF 1 0 - 3 GIF Sundsvall