You are viewing the results for GIF Sundsvall Cup 2020. View the current results for GIF Sundsvall Cup 2022 here.

Nordichallen

  Nbr Time Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
18010500 Sat 18/01 07:30 Sat 18/01 P12 Grp A GIF Sundsvall Blå Finished Stuvsta IF P08:3    
18010501 Sat 18/01 08:00 Sat 18/01 P13 Grp C Sundsvalls FF Blå 1 - 8 Ifk östersund    
18010502 Sat 18/01 08:30 Sat 18/01 P13 Grp A Kubinkenborgs IF 1 1 - 0 IFK Östersund City röd    
18010503 Sat 18/01 09:00 Sat 18/01 P13 Grp C Ifk östersund 5 - 1 Alsike IF    
18010504 Sat 18/01 09:30 Sat 18/01 P15 Grp C GIF Sundsvall P15 6 - 2 Stocksunds IF Gul    
18010505 Sat 18/01 10:00 Sat 18/01 P13 Grp A Kubinkenborgs IF 1 1 - 5 FC Djursholm    
18010506 Sat 18/01 10:30 Sat 18/01 P15 Grp B Svartviks IF 1 - 1 KB65 FF p05    
18010507 Sat 18/01 11:00 Sat 18/01 P15 Grp C Stocksunds IF Gul 0 - 4 Domsjö IF    
18010508 Sat 18/01 11:30 Sat 18/01 P13 Grp A IFK Östersund City röd 0 - 5 GIF Sundsvall    
18010509 Sat 18/01 12:05 Sat 18/01 P12 Grp A Sörskogens IF 2 Finished FC Djursholm    
18010510 Sat 18/01 12:35 Sat 18/01 P12 Grp A Sundsvall FF SFF Lag 2 Finished Sörskogens IF 1    
18010511 Sat 18/01 13:10 Sat 18/01 P14 Grp B OPE IF P14 3 - 0 Kubikenborgs IF Gul    
18010512 Sat 18/01 13:45 Sat 18/01 P15 Grp C Domsjö IF 0 - 2 IFK Umeå    
18010513 Sat 18/01 14:15 Sat 18/01 P10 Grp A FC Djursholm RÖD Finished Kungsnäs FC Svart    
18010514 Sat 18/01 14:45 Sat 18/01 P10 Grp A Sundsvalls FF 1 Blå Finished GIF Sundsvall Blå    
18010515 Sat 18/01 15:15 Sat 18/01 P11 Grp A Kubikenborgs IF Gul Finished Alpha FC    
18010516 Sat 18/01 15:50 Sat 18/01 P14 Grp A Teg Södra IF P-06 1 - 1 IFK Timrå    
18010517 Sat 18/01 16:20 Sat 18/01 P10 Grp A GIF Sundsvall Blå Finished Stuvsta IF    
18010518 Sat 18/01 16:50 Sat 18/01 P10 Grp A Alpha FC Finished Kungsnäs FC Vit    
18010519 Sat 18/01 17:20 Sat 18/01 P14 Grp C Heffnersklubbans BK 1 - 1 Frösö IF    
18010520 Sat 18/01 17:50 Sat 18/01 P15 Grp B Kubikenborgs If 1 - 4 KB65 FF p05    
18010521 Sat 18/01 18:20 Sat 18/01 P11 Grp A AIK P-09 Orange Y Finished Hammarby IF    
18010522 Sat 18/01 18:50 Sat 18/01 P10 Grp A FC Djursholm RÖD Finished Sundsvalls FF 1 Blå    
18010523 Sat 18/01 19:30 Sat 18/01 P12 Grp A IFK Gnarp Finished Sörskogens IF 2    
18010524 Sat 18/01 20:10 Sat 18/01 P15 Slutspel 1/8 Final Teg Södra Umeå IF 4 - 0 Domsjö IF    
18010525 Sat 18/01 20:50 Sat 18/01 P14 Slutspel 1/8 Final Sörfors IF 0 - 1 Frösö IF    
18010526 Sat 18/01 21:35 Sat 18/01 P14 Slutspel 1/8 Final Sidsjö-Böle IF 2 - 0 IFK Timrå    
18010527 Sat 18/01 22:10 Sat 18/01 P13 Slutspel 1/8 Final TegSödra Umeå IF 3 - 1 Sundsvalls FF Blå