Dette er resultater fra GIF Sundsvall Cup 2020. Se de siste resultatene fra GIF Sundsvall Cup 2022 her.



Søndag 19/1 (Dag 3)

  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag    
19010600 søn. 19/01 06:30 søn. 19/01 Cafébar P15 Slutspel 1/4 Final GIF Sundsvall P15 0 - 1 Svartviks IF    
19010500 søn. 19/01 06:30 søn. 19/01 Molinbil P15 Slutspel 1/4 Final KB65 FF p05 1 - 0 Selånger FK    
19010100 søn. 19/01 06:30 søn. 19/01 SCA P15 Slutspel 1/4 Final Ope IF 3 - 0 Teg Södra Umeå IF    
19010601 søn. 19/01 07:05 søn. 19/01 Cafébar P12 Plj A Sundsvall FF SFF Lag 1 Ferdig Stuvsta IF P08:3    
19010501 søn. 19/01 07:05 søn. 19/01 Molinbil P15 Slutspel 1/4 Final IFK Umeå 5 - 0 Sund IF    
19010101 søn. 19/01 07:05 søn. 19/01 SCA P12 Plj A Sörskogens IF 1 Ferdig GIF Sundsvall Vit    
19010602 søn. 19/01 07:35 søn. 19/01 Cafébar P14 Slutspel 1/4 Final Söråker FF 2 - 1 Frösö IF    
19010102 søn. 19/01 07:35 søn. 19/01 SCA P14 Slutspel 1/4 Final Kubikenborgs IF 1 3 - 2 OPE IF P14    
19010603 søn. 19/01 08:10 søn. 19/01 Cafébar P13 Slutspel 1/4 Final GIF Sundsvall 1 - 0 TegSödra Umeå IF    
19010502 søn. 19/01 08:10 søn. 19/01 Molinbil P14 Slutspel 1/4 Final Umedalens IF 2 - 0 P Kubikenborgs IF Gul    
19010103 søn. 19/01 08:10 søn. 19/01 SCA P14 Slutspel 1/4 Final GIF Sundsvall 3 - 1 Sidsjö-Böle IF    
19010604 søn. 19/01 08:45 søn. 19/01 Cafébar P13 Slutspel 1/4 Final Kungsnäs FC 3 - 1 Alsike IF    
19010503 søn. 19/01 08:45 søn. 19/01 Molinbil P13 Slutspel 1/4 Final Ifk östersund 1 - 0 FC Djursholm    
19010104 søn. 19/01 08:45 søn. 19/01 SCA P13 Slutspel 1/4 Final Ersmarks IK 4 - 0 Kubinkenborgs IF 1    
19010605 søn. 19/01 09:20 søn. 19/01 Cafébar P12 Plj A Bergnäsets AIK Ferdig Stuvsta IF    
19010504 søn. 19/01 09:20 søn. 19/01 Molinbil P12 Plj A Sörskogens IF 1 Ferdig Kubikenborgs IF    
19010105 søn. 19/01 09:20 søn. 19/01 SCA P11 Plj A Hammarby IF Ferdig Kubikenborgs IF Gul/Svart    
19010606 søn. 19/01 09:50 søn. 19/01 Cafébar P10 Plj A GIF Sundsvall Blå Ferdig FC Djursholm RÖD    
19010505 søn. 19/01 09:50 søn. 19/01 Molinbil P11 Plj A Danderyd SK Vit Ferdig GIF Sundsvall Vit    
19010106 søn. 19/01 09:50 søn. 19/01 SCA P10 Plj A Stuvsta IF Ferdig Sundsvalls FF 1 Blå    
19010607 søn. 19/01 10:20 søn. 19/01 Cafébar P12 Plj A Selånger FK Ferdig Bergnäsets AIK    
19010506 søn. 19/01 10:20 søn. 19/01 Molinbil P12 Plj A GIF Sundsvall Blå Ferdig Sörskogens IF 2    
19010107 søn. 19/01 10:20 søn. 19/01 SCA P11 Plj A AIK P-09 Orange X Ferdig Danderyds SK Blå    
19010608 søn. 19/01 10:50 søn. 19/01 Cafébar P15 Slutspel Semifinale IFK Umeå 2 - 0 Svartviks IF    
19010507 søn. 19/01 10:50 søn. 19/01 Molinbil P15 Slutspel Semifinale KB65 FF p05 2 - 1 P Ope IF    
19010108 søn. 19/01 10:50 søn. 19/01 SCA P11 Plj A Danderyd SK Vit Ferdig AIK P-09 Orange Y    
19010609 søn. 19/01 11:25 søn. 19/01 Cafébar P14 Slutspel Semifinale Umedalens IF 2 - 3 GIF Sundsvall    
19010508 søn. 19/01 11:25 søn. 19/01 Molinbil P14 Slutspel Semifinale Kubikenborgs IF 1 5 - 1 Söråker FF    
19010109 søn. 19/01 11:45 søn. 19/01 SCA P11 Plj A Kubikenborgs IF Gul Ferdig FC Djursholm VIT    
19010610 søn. 19/01 12:00 søn. 19/01 Cafébar P12 Plj A Kubikenborgs IF Ferdig Stuvsta IF P08:3    
19010509 søn. 19/01 12:00 søn. 19/01 Molinbil P10 Plj A Alpha FC Ferdig GIF Sundsvall Blå    
19010110 søn. 19/01 12:20 søn. 19/01 SCA P10 Plj A Sundsvalls FF 2 Röd Ferdig Stuvsta IF    
19010611 søn. 19/01 12:30 søn. 19/01 Cafébar P12 Plj A GIF Sundsvall Vit Ferdig Selånger FK    
19010510 søn. 19/01 12:30 søn. 19/01 Molinbil P11 Plj A Kubikenborgs IF Gul/Svart Ferdig AIK P-09 Orange Y    
19010111 søn. 19/01 12:50 søn. 19/01 SCA P12 Plj A IFK Gnarp Ferdig Stuvsta IF    
19010612 søn. 19/01 13:00 søn. 19/01 Cafébar P11 Plj A AIK P-09 Orange X Ferdig Alpha FC    
19010511 søn. 19/01 13:05 søn. 19/01 Molinbil P13 Slutspel Semifinale Kungsnäs FC 3 - 0 GIF Sundsvall    
19010112 søn. 19/01 13:20 søn. 19/01 SCA P13 Slutspel Semifinale Ersmarks IK 1 - 0 Ifk östersund    
19010613 søn. 19/01 13:30 søn. 19/01 Cafébar P11 Plj A GIF Sundsvall Vit Ferdig Hammarby IF    
19010512 søn. 19/01 13:40 søn. 19/01 Molinbil P10 Plj A Kungsnäs FC Svart Ferdig Alpha FC    
19010113 søn. 19/01 13:55 søn. 19/01 SCA P11 Plj A Danderyds SK Blå Ferdig Kubikenborgs IF Gul    
19010614 søn. 19/01 14:00 søn. 19/01 Cafébar P12 Plj A FC Djursholm Ferdig Sundsvall FF SFF Lag 1    
19010513 søn. 19/01 14:10 søn. 19/01 Molinbil P10 Plj A FC Djursholm RÖD Ferdig Kungsnäs FC Vit    
19010114 søn. 19/01 14:25 søn. 19/01 SCA P11 Plj A Kubikenborgs IF Gul/Svart Ferdig FC Djursholm VIT    
19010615 søn. 19/01 14:35 søn. 19/01 Cafébar P10 Plj A Kungsnäs FC Svart Ferdig Sundsvalls FF 1 Blå    
19010514 søn. 19/01 14:45 søn. 19/01 Molinbil P12 Plj A GIF Sundsvall Blå Ferdig Sundsvall FF SFF Lag 2    
19010115 søn. 19/01 14:55 søn. 19/01 SCA P12 Plj A Kubikenborgs IF Ferdig FC Djursholm    
19010616 søn. 19/01 15:05 søn. 19/01 Cafébar P11 Plj A GIF Sundsvall Vit Ferdig Alpha FC    
19010617 søn. 19/01 15:35 søn. 19/01 Cafébar P14 Slutspel Finale Kubikenborgs IF 1 0 - 3 GIF Sundsvall    
19010515 søn. 19/01 15:35 søn. 19/01 Molinbil P13 Slutspel Finale Ersmarks IK 1 - 4 Kungsnäs FC    
19010116 søn. 19/01 15:35 søn. 19/01 SCA P15 Slutspel Finale IFK Umeå 0 - 1 KB65 FF p05