Dette er resultater fra GIF Sundsvall Cup 2020. Se de siste resultatene fra GIF Sundsvall Cup 2022 her.



Lørdag 18/1 (Dag 2)

  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag    
18010600 lø 18/01 07:30 lø 18/01 Cafébar P10 Plj A Kungsnäs FC Svart Ferdig Stuvsta IF    
18010500 lø 18/01 07:30 lø 18/01 NetOnNet P12 Plj A GIF Sundsvall Blå Ferdig Stuvsta IF P08:3    
18010100 lø 18/01 07:30 lø 18/01 Scandic Nord P11 Plj A GIF Sundsvall Vit Ferdig FC Djursholm VIT    
18010601 lø 18/01 08:00 lø 18/01 Cafébar P13 Plj B Kungsnäs FC 9 - 0 IFK Östersund City vit    
18010501 lø 18/01 08:00 lø 18/01 NetOnNet P13 Plj C Sundsvalls FF Blå 1 - 8 Ifk östersund    
18010101 lø 18/01 08:00 lø 18/01 Scandic Nord P13 Plj C Alsike IF 0 - 4 Ersmarks IK    
18010602 lø 18/01 08:30 lø 18/01 Cafébar P15 Plj C IFK Umeå 2 - 0 Selånger FK    
18010502 lø 18/01 08:30 lø 18/01 NetOnNet P13 Plj A Kubinkenborgs IF 1 1 - 0 IFK Östersund City röd    
18010102 lø 18/01 08:30 lø 18/01 Scandic Nord P13 Plj B Höga Kusten Fotboll 0 - 4 TegSödra Umeå IF    
18010603 lø 18/01 09:00 lø 18/01 Cafébar P15 Plj A Ope IF 5 - 0 Stocksunds IF Svart    
18010503 lø 18/01 09:00 lø 18/01 NetOnNet P13 Plj C Ifk östersund 5 - 1 Alsike IF    
18010103 lø 18/01 09:00 lø 18/01 Scandic Nord P13 Plj A FC Djursholm 0 - 1 GIF Sundsvall    
18010604 lø 18/01 09:30 lø 18/01 Cafébar P13 Plj C Kubinkenborgs IF 2 0 - 2 Sundsvalls FF Blå    
18010504 lø 18/01 09:30 lø 18/01 NetOnNet P15 Plj C GIF Sundsvall P15 6 - 2 Stocksunds IF Gul    
18010104 lø 18/01 09:30 lø 18/01 Scandic Nord P11 Plj A AIK P-09 Orange Y Ferdig FC Djursholm VIT    
18010605 lø 18/01 10:00 lø 18/01 Cafébar P13 Plj B Kungsnäs FC 10 - 0 Höga Kusten Fotboll    
18010505 lø 18/01 10:00 lø 18/01 NetOnNet P13 Plj A Kubinkenborgs IF 1 1 - 5 FC Djursholm    
18010105 lø 18/01 10:00 lø 18/01 Scandic Nord P11 Plj A Alpha FC Ferdig Danderyds SK Blå    
18010606 lø 18/01 10:30 lø 18/01 Cafébar P13 Plj B IFK Östersund City vit 0 - 3 TegSödra Umeå IF    
18010506 lø 18/01 10:30 lø 18/01 NetOnNet P15 Plj B Svartviks IF 1 - 1 KB65 FF p05    
18010106 lø 18/01 10:30 lø 18/01 Scandic Nord P15 Plj A Sund IF 0 - 1 Sidsjö-Böle IF    
18010607 lø 18/01 11:00 lø 18/01 Cafébar P14 Plj B GIF Sundsvall 2 - 0 Sörfors IF    
18010507 lø 18/01 11:00 lø 18/01 NetOnNet P15 Plj C Stocksunds IF Gul 0 - 4 Domsjö IF    
18010107 lø 18/01 11:00 lø 18/01 Scandic Nord P11 Plj A AIK P-09 Orange X Ferdig Danderyd SK Vit    
18010608 lø 18/01 11:30 lø 18/01 Cafébar PT Plj A GIF Sundsvall Parasport Ferdig Mariehem sk 1    
18010508 lø 18/01 11:30 lø 18/01 NetOnNet P13 Plj A IFK Östersund City röd 0 - 5 GIF Sundsvall    
18010108 lø 18/01 11:30 lø 18/01 Scandic Nord P12 Plj A GIF Sundsvall Vit Ferdig IFK Gnarp    
18010609 lø 18/01 12:00 lø 18/01 Cafébar PT Plj A Mariehem sk 2 Ferdig IK Sätra 2    
18010109 lø 18/01 12:00 lø 18/01 Scandic Nord P15 Plj C Selånger FK 1 - 4 GIF Sundsvall P15    
18010509 lø 18/01 12:05 lø 18/01 NetOnNet P12 Plj A Sörskogens IF 2 Ferdig FC Djursholm    
18010610 lø 18/01 12:30 lø 18/01 Cafébar P12 Plj A IFK Gnarp Ferdig Bergnäsets AIK    
18010110 lø 18/01 12:30 lø 18/01 Scandic Nord P10 Plj A Kungsnäs FC Svart Ferdig Sundsvalls FF 2 Röd    
18010510 lø 18/01 12:35 lø 18/01 NetOnNet P12 Plj A Sundsvall FF SFF Lag 2 Ferdig Sörskogens IF 1    
18010611 lø 18/01 13:00 lø 18/01 Cafébar PT Plj A Mariehem sk 1 Ferdig IK Sätra 1    
18010111 lø 18/01 13:00 lø 18/01 Scandic Nord P15 Plj B Teg Södra Umeå IF 3 - 1 Kubikenborgs If    
18010511 lø 18/01 13:10 lø 18/01 NetOnNet P14 Plj B OPE IF P14 3 - 0 Kubikenborgs IF Gul    
18010612 lø 18/01 13:30 lø 18/01 Cafébar P12 Plj A Selånger FK Ferdig FC Djursholm    
18010112 lø 18/01 13:30 lø 18/01 Scandic Nord P11 Plj A Kubikenborgs IF Gul Ferdig AIK P-09 Orange X    
18010512 lø 18/01 13:45 lø 18/01 NetOnNet P15 Plj C Domsjö IF 0 - 2 IFK Umeå    
18010613 lø 18/01 14:00 lø 18/01 Cafébar PT Plj A IK Sätra 1 Ferdig Mariehem sk 2    
18010113 lø 18/01 14:00 lø 18/01 Scandic Nord P10 Plj A Sundsvalls FF 2 Röd Ferdig Alpha FC    
18010513 lø 18/01 14:15 lø 18/01 NetOnNet P10 Plj A FC Djursholm RÖD Ferdig Kungsnäs FC Svart    
18010614 lø 18/01 14:30 lø 18/01 Cafébar P10 Plj A Kungsnäs FC Vit Ferdig Stuvsta IF    
18010114 lø 18/01 14:30 lø 18/01 Scandic Nord P12 Plj A Stuvsta IF P08:3 Ferdig Sörskogens IF 1    
18010514 lø 18/01 14:45 lø 18/01 NetOnNet P10 Plj A Sundsvalls FF 1 Blå Ferdig GIF Sundsvall Blå    
18010615 lø 18/01 15:00 lø 18/01 Cafébar P14 Plj C Frösö IF 1 - 8 Umedalens IF    
18010115 lø 18/01 15:00 lø 18/01 Scandic Nord P14 Plj A Söråker FF 2 - 2 Kubikenborgs IF 1    
18010515 lø 18/01 15:15 lø 18/01 NetOnNet P11 Plj A Kubikenborgs IF Gul Ferdig Alpha FC    
18010616 lø 18/01 15:30 lø 18/01 Cafébar P12 Plj A Sundsvall FF SFF Lag 2 Ferdig Stuvsta IF    
18010116 lø 18/01 15:30 lø 18/01 Scandic Nord P14 Plj C Heffnersklubbans BK 0 - 2 Sidsjö-Böle IF    
18010516 lø 18/01 15:50 lø 18/01 NetOnNet P14 Plj A Teg Södra IF P-06 1 - 1 IFK Timrå    
18010617 lø 18/01 16:00 lø 18/01 Cafébar PT Plj A IK Sätra 2 Ferdig Mariehem sk 1    
18010117 lø 18/01 16:10 lø 18/01 Scandic Nord P11 Plj A Danderyd SK Vit Ferdig Hammarby IF    
18010517 lø 18/01 16:20 lø 18/01 NetOnNet P10 Plj A GIF Sundsvall Blå Ferdig Stuvsta IF    
18010618 lø 18/01 16:30 lø 18/01 Cafébar PT Plj A IK Sätra 1 Ferdig GIF Sundsvall Parasport    
18010518 lø 18/01 16:50 lø 18/01 NetOnNet P10 Plj A Alpha FC Ferdig Kungsnäs FC Vit    
18010118 lø 18/01 16:50 lø 18/01 Scandic Nord P12 Plj A Bergnäsets AIK Ferdig GIF Sundsvall Blå    
18010619 lø 18/01 17:00 lø 18/01 Cafébar P14 Plj A Söråker FF 0 - 0 Teg Södra IF P-06    
18010519 lø 18/01 17:20 lø 18/01 NetOnNet P14 Plj C Heffnersklubbans BK 1 - 1 Frösö IF    
18010119 lø 18/01 17:20 lø 18/01 Scandic Nord P14 Plj A Kubikenborgs IF 1 1 - 0 IFK Timrå    
18010620 lø 18/01 17:30 lø 18/01 Cafébar PT Plj A GIF Sundsvall Parasport Ferdig IK Sätra 2    
18010520 lø 18/01 17:50 lø 18/01 NetOnNet P15 Plj B Kubikenborgs If 1 - 4 KB65 FF p05    
18010120 lø 18/01 17:50 lø 18/01 Scandic Nord P15 Plj B Teg Södra Umeå IF 2 - 0 Svartviks IF    
18010621 lø 18/01 18:00 lø 18/01 Cafébar P12 Plj A Sörskogens IF 2 Ferdig Sundsvall FF SFF Lag 1    
18010521 lø 18/01 18:20 lø 18/01 NetOnNet P11 Plj A AIK P-09 Orange Y Ferdig Hammarby IF    
18010121 lø 18/01 18:20 lø 18/01 Scandic Nord P14 Plj C Sidsjö-Böle IF 0 - 3 Umedalens IF    
18010622 lø 18/01 18:30 lø 18/01 Cafébar P13 Plj C Ersmarks IK 5 - 1 Kubinkenborgs IF 2    
18010522 lø 18/01 18:50 lø 18/01 NetOnNet P10 Plj A FC Djursholm RÖD Ferdig Sundsvalls FF 1 Blå    
18010122 lø 18/01 18:50 lø 18/01 Scandic Nord P11 Plj A Danderyds SK Blå Ferdig Kubikenborgs IF Gul/Svart    
18010623 lø 18/01 19:00 lø 18/01 Cafébar P12 Plj A Sundsvall FF SFF Lag 2 Ferdig Kubikenborgs IF    
18010624 lø 18/01 19:30 lø 18/01 Cafébar P12 Plj A Selånger FK Ferdig Sundsvall FF SFF Lag 1    
18010523 lø 18/01 19:30 lø 18/01 NetOnNet P12 Plj A IFK Gnarp Ferdig Sörskogens IF 2    
18010123 lø 18/01 19:30 lø 18/01 Scandic Nord P12 Plj A Stuvsta IF Ferdig GIF Sundsvall Vit    
18010625 lø 18/01 20:10 lø 18/01 Cafébar P15 Slutspel 1/8 Final Selånger FK 2 - 0 Stocksunds IF Svart    
18010524 lø 18/01 20:10 lø 18/01 NetOnNet P15 Slutspel 1/8 Final Teg Södra Umeå IF 4 - 0 Domsjö IF    
18010124 lø 18/01 20:10 lø 18/01 Scandic Nord P15 Slutspel 1/8 Final Sund IF 3 - 2 P Kubikenborgs If    
18010626 lø 18/01 20:50 lø 18/01 Cafébar P15 Slutspel 1/8 Final Sidsjö-Böle IF 0 - 2 Svartviks IF    
18010525 lø 18/01 20:50 lø 18/01 NetOnNet P14 Slutspel 1/8 Final Sörfors IF 0 - 1 Frösö IF    
18010125 lø 18/01 20:50 lø 18/01 Scandic Nord P14 Slutspel 1/8 Final Teg Södra IF P-06 0 - 3 Kubikenborgs IF Gul    
18010627 lø 18/01 21:35 lø 18/01 Cafébar P14 Slutspel 1/8 Final OPE IF P14 2 - 1 Heffnersklubbans BK    
18010526 lø 18/01 21:35 lø 18/01 NetOnNet P14 Slutspel 1/8 Final Sidsjö-Böle IF 2 - 0 IFK Timrå    
18010126 lø 18/01 21:35 lø 18/01 Scandic Nord P13 Slutspel 1/8 Final Alsike IF 1 - 0 IFK Östersund City röd    
18010628 lø 18/01 22:10 lø 18/01 Cafébar P13 Slutspel 1/8 Final FC Djursholm 9 - 0 Höga Kusten Fotboll    
18010527 lø 18/01 22:10 lø 18/01 NetOnNet P13 Slutspel 1/8 Final TegSödra Umeå IF 3 - 1 Sundsvalls FF Blå    
18010127 lø 18/01 22:10 lø 18/01 Scandic Nord P13 Slutspel 1/8 Final Kubinkenborgs IF 1 5 - 4 P IFK Östersund City vit