Sonntag 19/1 (Tag 3)

  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Sparte Runde Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts    
19010600 So 19/01 06:30 So 19/01 Cafébar P15 Slutspel 1/4-Finale GIF Sundsvall P15 0 - 1 Svartviks IF    
19010500 So 19/01 06:30 So 19/01 NetOnNet P15 Slutspel 1/4-Finale KB65 FF p05 1 - 0 Selånger FK    
19010100 So 19/01 06:30 So 19/01 Scandic Nord P15 Slutspel 1/4-Finale Ope IF 3 - 0 Teg Södra Umeå IF    
19010601 So 19/01 07:05 So 19/01 Cafébar P12 Grp A Sundsvall FF SFF Lag 1 Finished Stuvsta IF P08:3    
19010501 So 19/01 07:05 So 19/01 NetOnNet P15 Slutspel 1/4-Finale IFK Umeå 5 - 0 Sund IF    
19010101 So 19/01 07:05 So 19/01 Scandic Nord P12 Grp A Sörskogens IF 1 Finished GIF Sundsvall Vit    
19010602 So 19/01 07:35 So 19/01 Cafébar P14 Slutspel 1/4-Finale Söråker FF 2 - 1 Frösö IF    
19010102 So 19/01 07:35 So 19/01 Scandic Nord P14 Slutspel 1/4-Finale Kubikenborgs IF 1 3 - 2 OPE IF P14    
19010603 So 19/01 08:10 So 19/01 Cafébar P13 Slutspel 1/4-Finale GIF Sundsvall 1 - 0 TegSödra Umeå IF    
19010502 So 19/01 08:10 So 19/01 NetOnNet P14 Slutspel 1/4-Finale Umedalens IF 2 - 0 P Kubikenborgs IF Gul    
19010103 So 19/01 08:10 So 19/01 Scandic Nord P14 Slutspel 1/4-Finale GIF Sundsvall 3 - 1 Sidsjö-Böle IF    
19010604 So 19/01 08:45 So 19/01 Cafébar P13 Slutspel 1/4-Finale Kungsnäs FC 3 - 1 Alsike IF    
19010503 So 19/01 08:45 So 19/01 NetOnNet P13 Slutspel 1/4-Finale Ifk östersund 1 - 0 FC Djursholm    
19010104 So 19/01 08:45 So 19/01 Scandic Nord P13 Slutspel 1/4-Finale Ersmarks IK 4 - 0 Kubinkenborgs IF 1    
19010605 So 19/01 09:20 So 19/01 Cafébar P12 Grp A Bergnäsets AIK Finished Stuvsta IF    
19010504 So 19/01 09:20 So 19/01 NetOnNet P12 Grp A Sörskogens IF 1 Finished Kubikenborgs IF    
19010105 So 19/01 09:20 So 19/01 Scandic Nord P11 Grp A Hammarby IF Finished Kubikenborgs IF Gul/Svart    
19010606 So 19/01 09:50 So 19/01 Cafébar P10 Grp A GIF Sundsvall Blå Finished FC Djursholm RÖD    
19010505 So 19/01 09:50 So 19/01 NetOnNet P11 Grp A Danderyd SK Vit Finished GIF Sundsvall Vit    
19010106 So 19/01 09:50 So 19/01 Scandic Nord P10 Grp A Stuvsta IF Finished Sundsvalls FF 1 Blå    
19010607 So 19/01 10:20 So 19/01 Cafébar P12 Grp A Selånger FK Finished Bergnäsets AIK    
19010506 So 19/01 10:20 So 19/01 NetOnNet P12 Grp A GIF Sundsvall Blå Finished Sörskogens IF 2    
19010107 So 19/01 10:20 So 19/01 Scandic Nord P11 Grp A AIK P-09 Orange X Finished Danderyds SK Blå    
19010608 So 19/01 10:50 So 19/01 Cafébar P15 Slutspel Halbfinale IFK Umeå 2 - 0 Svartviks IF    
19010507 So 19/01 10:50 So 19/01 NetOnNet P15 Slutspel Halbfinale KB65 FF p05 2 - 1 P Ope IF    
19010108 So 19/01 10:50 So 19/01 Scandic Nord P11 Grp A Danderyd SK Vit Finished AIK P-09 Orange Y    
19010609 So 19/01 11:25 So 19/01 Cafébar P14 Slutspel Halbfinale Umedalens IF 2 - 3 GIF Sundsvall    
19010508 So 19/01 11:25 So 19/01 NetOnNet P14 Slutspel Halbfinale Kubikenborgs IF 1 5 - 1 Söråker FF    
19010109 So 19/01 11:45 So 19/01 Scandic Nord P11 Grp A Kubikenborgs IF Gul Finished FC Djursholm VIT    
19010610 So 19/01 12:00 So 19/01 Cafébar P12 Grp A Kubikenborgs IF Finished Stuvsta IF P08:3    
19010509 So 19/01 12:00 So 19/01 NetOnNet P10 Grp A Alpha FC Finished GIF Sundsvall Blå    
19010110 So 19/01 12:20 So 19/01 Scandic Nord P10 Grp A Sundsvalls FF 2 Röd Finished Stuvsta IF    
19010611 So 19/01 12:30 So 19/01 Cafébar P12 Grp A GIF Sundsvall Vit Finished Selånger FK    
19010510 So 19/01 12:30 So 19/01 NetOnNet P11 Grp A Kubikenborgs IF Gul/Svart Finished AIK P-09 Orange Y    
19010111 So 19/01 12:50 So 19/01 Scandic Nord P12 Grp A IFK Gnarp Finished Stuvsta IF    
19010612 So 19/01 13:00 So 19/01 Cafébar P11 Grp A AIK P-09 Orange X Finished Alpha FC    
19010511 So 19/01 13:05 So 19/01 NetOnNet P13 Slutspel Halbfinale Kungsnäs FC 3 - 0 GIF Sundsvall    
19010112 So 19/01 13:20 So 19/01 Scandic Nord P13 Slutspel Halbfinale Ersmarks IK 1 - 0 Ifk östersund    
19010613 So 19/01 13:30 So 19/01 Cafébar P11 Grp A GIF Sundsvall Vit Finished Hammarby IF    
19010512 So 19/01 13:40 So 19/01 NetOnNet P10 Grp A Kungsnäs FC Svart Finished Alpha FC    
19010113 So 19/01 13:55 So 19/01 Scandic Nord P11 Grp A Danderyds SK Blå Finished Kubikenborgs IF Gul    
19010614 So 19/01 14:00 So 19/01 Cafébar P12 Grp A FC Djursholm Finished Sundsvall FF SFF Lag 1    
19010513 So 19/01 14:10 So 19/01 NetOnNet P10 Grp A FC Djursholm RÖD Finished Kungsnäs FC Vit    
19010114 So 19/01 14:25 So 19/01 Scandic Nord P11 Grp A Kubikenborgs IF Gul/Svart Finished FC Djursholm VIT    
19010615 So 19/01 14:35 So 19/01 Cafébar P10 Grp A Kungsnäs FC Svart Finished Sundsvalls FF 1 Blå    
19010514 So 19/01 14:45 So 19/01 NetOnNet P12 Grp A GIF Sundsvall Blå Finished Sundsvall FF SFF Lag 2    
19010115 So 19/01 14:55 So 19/01 Scandic Nord P12 Grp A Kubikenborgs IF Finished FC Djursholm    
19010616 So 19/01 15:05 So 19/01 Cafébar P11 Grp A GIF Sundsvall Vit Finished Alpha FC    
19010617 So 19/01 15:35 So 19/01 Cafébar P14 Slutspel Finale Kubikenborgs IF 1 0 - 3 GIF Sundsvall    
19010515 So 19/01 15:35 So 19/01 NetOnNet P13 Slutspel Finale Ersmarks IK 1 - 4 Kungsnäs FC    
19010116 So 19/01 15:35 So 19/01 Scandic Nord P15 Slutspel Finale IFK Umeå 0 - 1 KB65 FF p05    
Scandic SCA Etage Suez Strike Club Clarion Collection Grand First Hotel Strand bakgården CaféBar netonnet