Samstag 18/1 (Tag 2)

  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Sparte Runde Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts    
18010600 Sa 18/01 07:30 Sa 18/01 Cafébar P10 Grp A Kungsnäs FC Svart Finished Stuvsta IF    
18010500 Sa 18/01 07:30 Sa 18/01 NetOnNet P12 Grp A GIF Sundsvall Blå Finished Stuvsta IF P08:3    
18010100 Sa 18/01 07:30 Sa 18/01 Scandic Nord P11 Grp A GIF Sundsvall Vit Finished FC Djursholm VIT    
18010601 Sa 18/01 08:00 Sa 18/01 Cafébar P13 Grp B Kungsnäs FC 9 - 0 IFK Östersund City vit    
18010501 Sa 18/01 08:00 Sa 18/01 NetOnNet P13 Grp C Sundsvalls FF Blå 1 - 8 Ifk östersund    
18010101 Sa 18/01 08:00 Sa 18/01 Scandic Nord P13 Grp C Alsike IF 0 - 4 Ersmarks IK    
18010602 Sa 18/01 08:30 Sa 18/01 Cafébar P15 Grp C IFK Umeå 2 - 0 Selånger FK    
18010502 Sa 18/01 08:30 Sa 18/01 NetOnNet P13 Grp A Kubinkenborgs IF 1 1 - 0 IFK Östersund City röd    
18010102 Sa 18/01 08:30 Sa 18/01 Scandic Nord P13 Grp B Höga Kusten Fotboll 0 - 4 TegSödra Umeå IF    
18010603 Sa 18/01 09:00 Sa 18/01 Cafébar P15 Grp A Ope IF 5 - 0 Stocksunds IF Svart    
18010503 Sa 18/01 09:00 Sa 18/01 NetOnNet P13 Grp C Ifk östersund 5 - 1 Alsike IF    
18010103 Sa 18/01 09:00 Sa 18/01 Scandic Nord P13 Grp A FC Djursholm 0 - 1 GIF Sundsvall    
18010604 Sa 18/01 09:30 Sa 18/01 Cafébar P13 Grp C Kubinkenborgs IF 2 0 - 2 Sundsvalls FF Blå    
18010504 Sa 18/01 09:30 Sa 18/01 NetOnNet P15 Grp C GIF Sundsvall P15 6 - 2 Stocksunds IF Gul    
18010104 Sa 18/01 09:30 Sa 18/01 Scandic Nord P11 Grp A AIK P-09 Orange Y Finished FC Djursholm VIT    
18010605 Sa 18/01 10:00 Sa 18/01 Cafébar P13 Grp B Kungsnäs FC 10 - 0 Höga Kusten Fotboll    
18010505 Sa 18/01 10:00 Sa 18/01 NetOnNet P13 Grp A Kubinkenborgs IF 1 1 - 5 FC Djursholm    
18010105 Sa 18/01 10:00 Sa 18/01 Scandic Nord P11 Grp A Alpha FC Finished Danderyds SK Blå    
18010606 Sa 18/01 10:30 Sa 18/01 Cafébar P13 Grp B IFK Östersund City vit 0 - 3 TegSödra Umeå IF    
18010506 Sa 18/01 10:30 Sa 18/01 NetOnNet P15 Grp B Svartviks IF 1 - 1 KB65 FF p05    
18010106 Sa 18/01 10:30 Sa 18/01 Scandic Nord P15 Grp A Sund IF 0 - 1 Sidsjö-Böle IF    
18010607 Sa 18/01 11:00 Sa 18/01 Cafébar P14 Grp B GIF Sundsvall 2 - 0 Sörfors IF    
18010507 Sa 18/01 11:00 Sa 18/01 NetOnNet P15 Grp C Stocksunds IF Gul 0 - 4 Domsjö IF    
18010107 Sa 18/01 11:00 Sa 18/01 Scandic Nord P11 Grp A AIK P-09 Orange X Finished Danderyd SK Vit    
18010608 Sa 18/01 11:30 Sa 18/01 Cafébar PT Grp A GIF Sundsvall Parasport Finished Mariehem sk 1    
18010508 Sa 18/01 11:30 Sa 18/01 NetOnNet P13 Grp A IFK Östersund City röd 0 - 5 GIF Sundsvall    
18010108 Sa 18/01 11:30 Sa 18/01 Scandic Nord P12 Grp A GIF Sundsvall Vit Finished IFK Gnarp    
18010609 Sa 18/01 12:00 Sa 18/01 Cafébar PT Grp A Mariehem sk 2 Finished IK Sätra 2    
18010109 Sa 18/01 12:00 Sa 18/01 Scandic Nord P15 Grp C Selånger FK 1 - 4 GIF Sundsvall P15    
18010509 Sa 18/01 12:05 Sa 18/01 NetOnNet P12 Grp A Sörskogens IF 2 Finished FC Djursholm    
18010610 Sa 18/01 12:30 Sa 18/01 Cafébar P12 Grp A IFK Gnarp Finished Bergnäsets AIK    
18010110 Sa 18/01 12:30 Sa 18/01 Scandic Nord P10 Grp A Kungsnäs FC Svart Finished Sundsvalls FF 2 Röd    
18010510 Sa 18/01 12:35 Sa 18/01 NetOnNet P12 Grp A Sundsvall FF SFF Lag 2 Finished Sörskogens IF 1    
18010611 Sa 18/01 13:00 Sa 18/01 Cafébar PT Grp A Mariehem sk 1 Finished IK Sätra 1    
18010111 Sa 18/01 13:00 Sa 18/01 Scandic Nord P15 Grp B Teg Södra Umeå IF 3 - 1 Kubikenborgs If    
18010511 Sa 18/01 13:10 Sa 18/01 NetOnNet P14 Grp B OPE IF P14 3 - 0 Kubikenborgs IF Gul    
18010612 Sa 18/01 13:30 Sa 18/01 Cafébar P12 Grp A Selånger FK Finished FC Djursholm    
18010112 Sa 18/01 13:30 Sa 18/01 Scandic Nord P11 Grp A Kubikenborgs IF Gul Finished AIK P-09 Orange X    
18010512 Sa 18/01 13:45 Sa 18/01 NetOnNet P15 Grp C Domsjö IF 0 - 2 IFK Umeå    
18010613 Sa 18/01 14:00 Sa 18/01 Cafébar PT Grp A IK Sätra 1 Finished Mariehem sk 2    
18010113 Sa 18/01 14:00 Sa 18/01 Scandic Nord P10 Grp A Sundsvalls FF 2 Röd Finished Alpha FC    
18010513 Sa 18/01 14:15 Sa 18/01 NetOnNet P10 Grp A FC Djursholm RÖD Finished Kungsnäs FC Svart    
18010614 Sa 18/01 14:30 Sa 18/01 Cafébar P10 Grp A Kungsnäs FC Vit Finished Stuvsta IF    
18010114 Sa 18/01 14:30 Sa 18/01 Scandic Nord P12 Grp A Stuvsta IF P08:3 Finished Sörskogens IF 1    
18010514 Sa 18/01 14:45 Sa 18/01 NetOnNet P10 Grp A Sundsvalls FF 1 Blå Finished GIF Sundsvall Blå    
18010615 Sa 18/01 15:00 Sa 18/01 Cafébar P14 Grp C Frösö IF 1 - 8 Umedalens IF    
18010115 Sa 18/01 15:00 Sa 18/01 Scandic Nord P14 Grp A Söråker FF 2 - 2 Kubikenborgs IF 1    
18010515 Sa 18/01 15:15 Sa 18/01 NetOnNet P11 Grp A Kubikenborgs IF Gul Finished Alpha FC    
18010616 Sa 18/01 15:30 Sa 18/01 Cafébar P12 Grp A Sundsvall FF SFF Lag 2 Finished Stuvsta IF    
18010116 Sa 18/01 15:30 Sa 18/01 Scandic Nord P14 Grp C Heffnersklubbans BK 0 - 2 Sidsjö-Böle IF    
18010516 Sa 18/01 15:50 Sa 18/01 NetOnNet P14 Grp A Teg Södra IF P-06 1 - 1 IFK Timrå    
18010617 Sa 18/01 16:00 Sa 18/01 Cafébar PT Grp A IK Sätra 2 Finished Mariehem sk 1    
18010117 Sa 18/01 16:10 Sa 18/01 Scandic Nord P11 Grp A Danderyd SK Vit Finished Hammarby IF    
18010517 Sa 18/01 16:20 Sa 18/01 NetOnNet P10 Grp A GIF Sundsvall Blå Finished Stuvsta IF    
18010618 Sa 18/01 16:30 Sa 18/01 Cafébar PT Grp A IK Sätra 1 Finished GIF Sundsvall Parasport    
18010518 Sa 18/01 16:50 Sa 18/01 NetOnNet P10 Grp A Alpha FC Finished Kungsnäs FC Vit    
18010118 Sa 18/01 16:50 Sa 18/01 Scandic Nord P12 Grp A Bergnäsets AIK Finished GIF Sundsvall Blå    
18010619 Sa 18/01 17:00 Sa 18/01 Cafébar P14 Grp A Söråker FF 0 - 0 Teg Södra IF P-06    
18010519 Sa 18/01 17:20 Sa 18/01 NetOnNet P14 Grp C Heffnersklubbans BK 1 - 1 Frösö IF    
18010119 Sa 18/01 17:20 Sa 18/01 Scandic Nord P14 Grp A Kubikenborgs IF 1 1 - 0 IFK Timrå    
18010620 Sa 18/01 17:30 Sa 18/01 Cafébar PT Grp A GIF Sundsvall Parasport Finished IK Sätra 2    
18010520 Sa 18/01 17:50 Sa 18/01 NetOnNet P15 Grp B Kubikenborgs If 1 - 4 KB65 FF p05    
18010120 Sa 18/01 17:50 Sa 18/01 Scandic Nord P15 Grp B Teg Södra Umeå IF 2 - 0 Svartviks IF    
18010621 Sa 18/01 18:00 Sa 18/01 Cafébar P12 Grp A Sörskogens IF 2 Finished Sundsvall FF SFF Lag 1    
18010521 Sa 18/01 18:20 Sa 18/01 NetOnNet P11 Grp A AIK P-09 Orange Y Finished Hammarby IF    
18010121 Sa 18/01 18:20 Sa 18/01 Scandic Nord P14 Grp C Sidsjö-Böle IF 0 - 3 Umedalens IF    
18010622 Sa 18/01 18:30 Sa 18/01 Cafébar P13 Grp C Ersmarks IK 5 - 1 Kubinkenborgs IF 2    
18010522 Sa 18/01 18:50 Sa 18/01 NetOnNet P10 Grp A FC Djursholm RÖD Finished Sundsvalls FF 1 Blå    
18010122 Sa 18/01 18:50 Sa 18/01 Scandic Nord P11 Grp A Danderyds SK Blå Finished Kubikenborgs IF Gul/Svart    
18010623 Sa 18/01 19:00 Sa 18/01 Cafébar P12 Grp A Sundsvall FF SFF Lag 2 Finished Kubikenborgs IF    
18010624 Sa 18/01 19:30 Sa 18/01 Cafébar P12 Grp A Selånger FK Finished Sundsvall FF SFF Lag 1    
18010523 Sa 18/01 19:30 Sa 18/01 NetOnNet P12 Grp A IFK Gnarp Finished Sörskogens IF 2    
18010123 Sa 18/01 19:30 Sa 18/01 Scandic Nord P12 Grp A Stuvsta IF Finished GIF Sundsvall Vit    
18010625 Sa 18/01 20:10 Sa 18/01 Cafébar P15 Slutspel 1/8-Finale Selånger FK 2 - 0 Stocksunds IF Svart    
18010524 Sa 18/01 20:10 Sa 18/01 NetOnNet P15 Slutspel 1/8-Finale Teg Södra Umeå IF 4 - 0 Domsjö IF    
18010124 Sa 18/01 20:10 Sa 18/01 Scandic Nord P15 Slutspel 1/8-Finale Sund IF 3 - 2 P Kubikenborgs If    
18010626 Sa 18/01 20:50 Sa 18/01 Cafébar P15 Slutspel 1/8-Finale Sidsjö-Böle IF 0 - 2 Svartviks IF    
18010525 Sa 18/01 20:50 Sa 18/01 NetOnNet P14 Slutspel 1/8-Finale Sörfors IF 0 - 1 Frösö IF    
18010125 Sa 18/01 20:50 Sa 18/01 Scandic Nord P14 Slutspel 1/8-Finale Teg Södra IF P-06 0 - 3 Kubikenborgs IF Gul    
18010627 Sa 18/01 21:35 Sa 18/01 Cafébar P14 Slutspel 1/8-Finale OPE IF P14 2 - 1 Heffnersklubbans BK    
18010526 Sa 18/01 21:35 Sa 18/01 NetOnNet P14 Slutspel 1/8-Finale Sidsjö-Böle IF 2 - 0 IFK Timrå    
18010126 Sa 18/01 21:35 Sa 18/01 Scandic Nord P13 Slutspel 1/8-Finale Alsike IF 1 - 0 IFK Östersund City röd    
18010628 Sa 18/01 22:10 Sa 18/01 Cafébar P13 Slutspel 1/8-Finale FC Djursholm 9 - 0 Höga Kusten Fotboll    
18010527 Sa 18/01 22:10 Sa 18/01 NetOnNet P13 Slutspel 1/8-Finale TegSödra Umeå IF 3 - 1 Sundsvalls FF Blå    
18010127 Sa 18/01 22:10 Sa 18/01 Scandic Nord P13 Slutspel 1/8-Finale Kubinkenborgs IF 1 5 - 4 P IFK Östersund City vit    
Scandic SCA Etage Suez Strike Club Clarion Collection Grand First Hotel Strand bakgården CaféBar netonnet