Dette er resultater fra GIF Sundsvall Cup 2019. Se de siste resultatene fra GIF Sundsvall Cup 2023 her.

Nordichallen

  Kampnr Tid Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag    
19010500 lør. 19/01 07:00 lør. 19/01 P13 Plj B Kubikenborgs IF Svart 6 - 2 Guif Guif Carlshöjd    
19010501 lør. 19/01 07:30 lør. 19/01 P14 Plj B KB65 FF 1 - 4 IFK Umeå    
19010502 lør. 19/01 08:00 lør. 19/01 P11 Plj A IFK Stocksund Ferdig GIF Sundsvall Blå    
19010503 lør. 19/01 08:30 lør. 19/01 P11 Plj A Sundsvalls FF SFF Lag 2 Ferdig Sörskogens IF    
19010504 lør. 19/01 09:00 lør. 19/01 P11 Plj A RCD Espanyol U10 Ferdig IFK Gnarp    
19010505 lør. 19/01 09:30 lør. 19/01 P13 Plj A GIF Sundsvall BLÅ 4 - 0 Jarlabergs IF Gul    
19010506 lør. 19/01 10:00 lør. 19/01 P12 Plj A Täby FK Skarpäng Ferdig Sundsvalls FF    
19010507 lør. 19/01 10:30 lør. 19/01 P13 Plj B Sidsjö-Böle IF 4 - 3 Kubikenborgs IF Svart    
19010508 lør. 19/01 11:00 lør. 19/01 P13 Plj B Guif Guif Carlshöjd 1 - 6 Jarlabergs IF Svart    
19010509 lør. 19/01 11:30 lør. 19/01 P14 Plj A Sidsjö-Böle IF 1 - 0 Domsjö IF    
19010510 lør. 19/01 12:00 lør. 19/01 P14 Plj B Kubikenborgs IF 5 - 1 Stocksunds IF    
19010511 lør. 19/01 12:30 lør. 19/01 P14 Plj C GIF Sundsvall 2 - 1 Tegs SK    
19010512 lør. 19/01 13:00 lør. 19/01 P13 Plj A Jarlabergs IF Gul 0 - 0 Skellefteå FF 2    
19010513 lør. 19/01 13:30 lør. 19/01 P13 Plj C IFK Östersund 5 - 2 IFK STOCKSUND Vit    
19010514 lør. 19/01 14:00 lør. 19/01 P12 Plj A Spånga IS FK Spånga p07 Ferdig Vendelsö IK 2    
19010515 lør. 19/01 14:30 lør. 19/01 P12 Plj A Täby FK P07:5 Ferdig GIF Sundsvall    
19010516 lør. 19/01 15:00 lør. 19/01 P14 Plj A Svartviks IF 0 - 2 Alsike IF    
19010517 lør. 19/01 15:30 lør. 19/01 P14 Plj B Stocksunds IF 2 - 1 Selånger FK    
19010518 lør. 19/01 16:00 lør. 19/01 P12 Plj A Högakusten fotboll Ferdig Sundsvalls FF    
19010519 lør. 19/01 16:30 lør. 19/01 P12 Plj A IFK Stocksu...ocksund Vit Ferdig Täby FK Skarpäng    
19010520 lør. 19/01 17:00 lør. 19/01 P13 Plj C Kubikenborgs IF Gul 0 - 4 IFK Östersund    
19010521 lør. 19/01 17:30 lør. 19/01 P15 Plj A GIF Sundsvall 2 0 - 1 Sörfors IF    
19010522 lør. 19/01 18:00 lør. 19/01 P12 Plj A IFK Stocksu...ocksund Vit Ferdig Vendelsö IK 1    
19010523 lør. 19/01 18:30 lør. 19/01 P11 Plj A Sundsvalls FF SFF Lag 2 Ferdig GIF Sundsvall Blå    
19010524 lør. 19/01 19:00 lør. 19/01 P11 Plj A Stuvsta IF Ferdig IFK Gnarp    
19010525 lør. 19/01 19:30 lør. 19/01 P11 Plj A Sörskogens IF Ferdig RCD Espanyol U10    
19010526 lør. 19/01 20:00 lør. 19/01 P14 Plj C Tegs SK 1 - 1 Sund IF P05    
19010527 lør. 19/01 20:30 lør. 19/01 P14 Plj B IFK Umeå 3 - 0 Stocksunds IF    
19010528 lør. 19/01 21:05 lør. 19/01 P13 Slutspel 1/8 Final Jarlabergs IF Gul 2 - 4 P Kubikenborgs IF Svart    
19010529 lør. 19/01 21:40 lør. 19/01 P13 Slutspel 1/8 Final Sidsjö-Böle IF 0 - 2 P Kubikenborgs IF Gul    
19010530 lør. 19/01 22:15 lør. 19/01 P13 Slutspel 1/8 Final Sörfors IF 1 - 0 IFK STOCKSUND Blå